Classt

scratch

Dossard Coureur Club Temps  Catégorie
1 165 POUSSINES Jérome   00:56:50 Homme/Senior
2 201 BOUCHELAGHEM Nabil   00:57:16 Homme/V1
3 140 PELLE Ludovic E A GRENOBLE 00:59:28 Homme/Senior
4 151 MARSAN David   01:01:49 Homme/Senior
5 141 NEYRET-VACHEY Raphael ODLO BASSENS 01:04:07 Homme/Senior
6 168 HOARAU Jean-Hugo   01:04:24 Homme/Senior
7 84 MADELON Jean-Yves CAPR 01:04:33 Homme/V2
8 157 ALBERT Joseph ASCM  ENDU 01:04:49 Homme/V1
9 160 BERTOLO Jean Marc   01:04:57 Homme/V2
10 64 GIROD Jean-Claude AS DOUANE GEX 01:04:57 Homme/V2
11 170 BOULAND David ASBI 01:07:03 Homme/Senior
12 88 FARAMAZ Michel LA BIOLLE LOISIRS 01:08:01 Homme/V1
13 207 MAILLAND ROSSET Vincent   01:08:18 Homme/Senior
14 76 JUGLAIR Laurent AS MOUTHE 01:08:37 Homme/Senior
15 139 FRANCHINO Hervé COURCHEVEL ODLO 01:08:42 Homme/Senior
16 132 TRABICHET Michel FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:08:54 Homme/V1
17 126 DETRAZ Eric FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:08:59 Homme/V1
18 163 ESSONNIER Jean-Pierre TEAM SPORT 2000 SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE 01:09:14 Homme/V1
19 108 COMMUNAL Nicolas   01:09:15 Homme/V1
20 119 PEILLEX Nathalie TEAM SPORT 2000 01:09:40 Femme/Senior
21 103 OLIVETTO Gérard   01:09:44 Homme/V2
22 208 ROSSIAUD Alain   01:10:04 Homme/Senior
23 37 FAYE Thierry TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 01:10:09 Homme/V1
24 128 FONTANEL Michel FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:11:05 Homme/V2
25 138 FREYCON Francois   01:11:06 Homme/V2
26 82 PICHOUD Eric   01:11:06 Homme/V1
27 63 DENIS BILLET Christine TEAM ACTIVASPORT CHAMBERY 01:11:21 Femme/Senior
28 62 DENIS   Patrice   01:11:24 Homme/V1
29 192 RIMBOUD Antoine   01:11:28 Homme/Junior
30 186 BALDIN Armand   01:11:33 Homme/V1
31 143 CAPPRONNIER Joel   01:11:36 Homme/V2
32 209 NANTOIS Jérome CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 01:11:51 Homme/Senior
33 131 LE TEXIER  Nicolas FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:11:51 Homme/Senior
34 213 GANION Philippe   01:11:54 Homme/V1
35 174 LEDOUX Eric La Chautagnarde 01:11:59 Homme/V1
36 79 POTHET Thierry ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON SEYNOD 01:12:18 Homme/V1
37 69 LECLERCQ Grégory AVOC 01:12:25 Homme/Senior
38 127 FAVRE VICTOIRE Louis  FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:12:28 Homme/V1
39 123 BONDAZ  Philippe FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:12:34 Homme/V1
40 11 SUBERVILLE Roger CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 01:11:59 Homme/V2
41 105 ROUSSEAU Manuel   01:12:18 Homme/Senior
42 89 COMMUNAL Thierry   01:12:25 Homme/V1
43 125 DE LA HORRA Manu FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:12:28 Homme/V2
44 172 DEVIDAL Bernard   01:12:29 Homme/V3
45 38 MERLIER Joel   01:12:34 Homme/V1
46 155 JEANTON Damien   01:12:40 Homme/Senior
47 51 BILLARD Pierre CORATHONES 01:12:50 Homme/V1
48 171 GOETZ Emmanuel AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON  01:12:53 Homme/V1
49 214 VAGNEUX Philippe SAL0M0N 01:13:14 Homme/
50 203 MAKIELLO Daniel   01:13:19 Homme/V1
51 211 CLARET Jérome   01:13:22 Homme/Senior
52 116 PHILIPPE Daniel CLUB PEDESTRE TRESSERVE 01:13:44 Homme/V2
53 199 PEYRIEUX Guy   01:13:52 Homme/V2
54 71 GAUDIN Eric   01:13:55 Homme/Senior
55 164 MUSSARD Gema   01:13:57 Femme/V1
56 184 BOGET Daniel   01:13:59 Homme/V2
57 33 LOZAT Patrice   01:14:24 Homme/Senior
58 109 VINNER Laurent   01:14:27 Homme/Senior
59 106 MASSARD Olivier AUTUN TRIATHLON 01:14:27 Homme/Senior
60 159 CHEDAL-ANGLAY Olivier   01:14:33 Homme/Senior
61 97 LENFANT Thierry   01:14:40 Homme/V1
62 115 PEILAZ Michel CLUB PEDESTRE TRESSERVE 01:14:45 Homme/V2
63 144 DEJOUX Fabien A L E 01:15:01 Homme/V1
64 90 CONSTANT Renaud   01:15:08 Homme/V1
65 23 FRANCOIS Joel AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:15:49 Homme/V1
66 17 ABONDANCE Jean-Luc   01:15:50 Homme/V1
67 9 VERQUIN Pascal CMI TULLINS 01:15:56 Homme/V1
68 85 DAVID Dominique AMICALE PEDESTRE DE L ARCLUSAZ 01:16:03 Homme/V2
69 78 MORTELETTE Roger CALAOURSE 01:16:05 Homme/V2
70 30 RAOUL Lionel AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:16:06 Homme/V2
71 55 BIGORGNE Franck SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CHAMBERY 01:16:24 Homme/Senior
72 204 DELMER David   01:16:25 Homme/Senior
73 1 CHOULAND Robert   01:16:29 Homme/V1
74 205 CARMAGNAC Christian   01:16:31 Homme/V2
75 210 BAUDOUIN Jean Marie AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 01:16:36 Homme/V2
76 12 POISSON Jean-Luc TU VERRIERES LE BUISSON 01:16:42 Homme/V1
77 162 BARIGAND Denis   01:16:46 Homme/Senior
78 146 FERNANDEZ José C E CIAT 01:16:47 Homme/V1
79 114 BAILLY Jean-Christophe   01:16:49 Homme/V1
80 80 BLANCHEDEAU Jean-Charles   01:16:55 Homme/Senior
81 191 BERARD Franck   01:17:05 Homme/Senior
82 8 ALESSANDRIA Claude   01:17:05 Homme/V2
83 161 JEANTON Eric   01:17:09 Homme/V1
84 6 MONTOLIN Patrice   01:17:11 Homme/V1
85 61 GRISONNET Jean-Paul   01:17:18 Homme/V2
86 111 PERRIN Lucie ASCM ENDUR 01:17:21 Femme/V1
87 147 HUBEAUX Reginald   01:17:25 Homme/Senior
88 83 BLANC Jean   01:17:28 Homme/V2
89 197 BERGER Michael   01:18:33 Homme/Senior
90 182 BRUNIER J-Marc Branquignols 01:18:46 Homme/V1
91 32 SAVETIER Jean-Marc AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:18:48 Homme/V2
92 65 CAMPS Didier   01:18:58 Homme/V1
93 188 MARCHAND Fabrice Triathlon 01:19:02 Homme/V1
94 129 GAILLARD Jean-Paul FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:19:09 Homme/V2
95 196 MAILLAND Roger   01:19:23 Homme/V2
96 49 GHIBAUDO Dominique CORATHONES 01:19:29 Homme/V2
97 137 SAUNIER Dominique AC SAINT PALAIS 01:19:33 Homme/V1
98 54 SAMBOURG Didier LA BIOLLE LOISIRS 01:19:39 Homme/V1
99 20 ANAMOUTOU J-Jasmin AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:19:47 Homme/V2
100 72 CARNAL Georges   01:20:09 Homme/V3
101 14 MADDALUNO Gérard RUNNING NATURE ET DETENTE 01:20:28 Homme/V1
102 57 PICOLO Marc LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 01:20:34 Homme/Senior
103 94 ALAIMO Michel   01:20:36 Homme/V2
104 27 LONJARRET Gérard AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:21:01 Homme/V2
105 166 DEGOUSEE Eric   01:21:10 Homme/V1
106 156 PIRAT Marie paule   01:21:23 Femme/V2
107 181 SCHIFERDECKER J-Michel Branquignols 01:21:59 Homme/V1
108 183 GENDARME Alain Branquignols 01:22:05 Homme/V1
109 195 MALLET Jean-Luc   01:22:30 Homme/V1
110 2 DAGAND Michel   01:22:41 Homme/V2
111 100 SIBOURG Thierry   01:22:42 Homme/V1
112 206 BOURGEOIS Stéphane LA GRESYLIENNE 01:22:47 Homme/V1
113 50 BILLARD Marie  CORATHONES 01:22:48 Femme/V1
114 120 THIRIET Patrick   01:22:50 Homme/V2
115 67 EVRARD Jean-Marc   01:23:03 Homme/V1
116 66 MITHIEUX Pascal   01:23:14 Homme/V1
117 101 DECREAU Pascale   01:23:14 Femme/V1
118 194 CEUGNIET Pierre   01:23:33 Homme/V1
119 124 BUGNON André FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:23:36 Homme/V2
120 70 PIERCE Christopher   01:23:49 Homme/V1
121 28 MASA François AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:23:54 Homme/V3
122 45 HARSTRICH Luc PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT 01:24:00 Homme/V1
123 158 BOUCHEZ Régis   01:24:02 Homme/Senior
124 173 CAROFF Yves EJS 01:24:07 Homme/V3
125 149 JEANTET Yves C E CIAT 01:24:11 Homme/V2
126 150 BONO Claude   01:24:19 Homme/V3
127 75 TORNICELLI Claude   01:24:34 Homme/V2
128 36 VALETTE Didier ARTS ET LOISIRS 01:24:36 Homme/V1
129 118 NAILI Paul ASVEL 01:24:37 Homme/V3
130 77 SORNIN Jean-Pierre LES COUREURS DE L'OUEST LYONNAIS 01:24:39 Homme/V2
131 177 LE CROM Paul   01:25:05 Homme/V3
132 122 FOPPOLI Patricia FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:25:16 Femme/V2
133 135 RIZZO Laure A S A AIX-LES-BAINS 01:25:20 Femme/Senior
134 198 BON-MARDION Sébastien   01:25:48 Homme/Senior
135 202 PASCAL Olivier   01:26:04 Homme/V1
136 104 EULMI Lakkdar   01:26:06 Homme/Senior
137 52 LETT Aurélie CE SNR 01:26:24 Femme/Senior
138 180 ROCH Christian   01:26:38 Homme/V2
139 200 MOLLARD Claude   01:28:50 Homme/V1
140 39 DUNAND Frédéric   01:26:56 Homme/Senior
141 35 BARBOTTIN Christine AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:27:12 Femme/V1
142 107 LYONNAZ PERROUX Francois   01:27:13 Homme/Senior
143 18 DELMOTTE Thierry   01:27:54 Homme/V1
144 15 LOVELL Bryan ENTENTE NAUTIQUE AVIRON AIX LES BAINS 01:28:50 Homme/V3
145 19 METENIER Maurice   01:28:56 Homme/V4
146 34 MARCEL Gérard   01:29:05 Homme/V3
147 112 ARRAMBOURG Jean-François   01:29:34 Homme/V1
148 121 FAVRE VICTOIRE Sandrine FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:29:37 Femme/Espoir
149 215 MERLE Christian SAL0M0N 01:29:48 Homme/
150 175 MORALES Alain   01:30:23 Homme/V1
151 73 MICHEL Julien   01:30:36 Homme/Senior
152 81 SIMON Véronique LA CHAUTAGNARDE 01:30:38 Femme/Senior
153 99 CHAUMARD Virginie   01:30:56 Femme/Senior
154 176 MAYU Jean EJS 01:31:40 Homme/V3
155 189 MILLET Katia   01:31:54 Femme/Senior
156 43 BERTRAND Danielle PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT 01:32:12 Femme/V1
157 41 DURAND Thierry PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT 01:32:13 Homme/V2
158 96 TOTELE Anthony   01:32:13 Homme/V1
159 56 TAIMIL Roberto LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 01:32:20 Homme/V2
160 148 MORICEAU Thomas   01:32:51 Homme/Senior
161 53 MICHEL Guy   01:33:29 Homme/V2
162 102 COUTEY Nathalie   01:33:37 Femme/V1
163 167 VALT Henri   01:33:38 Homme/V1
164 87 JOUTY Elisabeth ASPTT 01:33:51 Femme/V1
165 190 VAGLIO LORO Elise   01:34:00 Femme/V3
166 25 GAUTHIER Mireille AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:34:13 Femme/V3
167 93 TRULLAS Olivier   01:35:46 Homme/Senior
168 113 PUJALTE Estelle ASA 01:36:00 Femme/Senior
169 185 POIRIER Solange EJS 01:36:02 Femme/V2
170 10 BAIADA Clotilde   01:36:42 Femme/Senior
171 16 VALLET Annie RUNNING CLUB FURIANI CORSE 01:37:21 Femme/V3
172 86 SERVE René   01:37:21 Homme/V2
173 59 ROCHE Marc LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 01:38:12 Homme/V2
174 60 BONADIES Jean-Pierre   01:38:27 Homme/V2
175 24 FRANCOIS Daniele AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:38:48 Femme/V1
176 40 POIGNAND Philippe PAS PLOMBIERES LES DIJON 01:39:29 Homme/V1
177 133 HUBERT Jean-Marie   01:39:34 Homme/V3
178 47 BESSE Jocelyne Joelle AC TALANT 01:40:01 Femme/V2
179 130 JACQUET Bertrand FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 01:40:01 Homme/V2
180 48 BESSE Francis AC TALANT 01:40:02 Homme/V2
181 145 CICUT Géraldine   01:40:38 Femme/V1
182 29 MASA Nicole AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:43:58 Femme/V3
183 169 BOUTHEON Germaine CLUB PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE 01:44:34 Femme/V2
184 4 FROTEY Jean-Marc   01:44:55 Homme/V2
185 212 FERRI Serge ACP ALBENS 01:45:06 Homme/V2
186 187 LADOUCE Odile   01:45:17 Femme/V3
187 179 VIALLET Rachel   01:45:39 Femme/V1
188 3 MANSOUX Anne GUC ATHLETISME GRENOBLE 01:46:23 Femme/V1
189 117 MILLET Marcel   01:47:12 Homme/V4
190 110 GAGNEUX Laure   01:47:23 Femme/Senior
191 153 ZANARDI Audrey   01:47:46 Femme/Espoir
192 44 HARSTRICH Maryse PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT 01:47:49 Femme/V1
193 46 SIMON Alain   01:48:13 Homme/V2
194 142 ANDRE Jimmy A P ARCLUSAZ 01:48:14 Homme/V2
195 5 FROTEY Anne   01:48:20 Femme/V1
196 98 DUPERIEZ CATALAZ Jean-Claude   01:48:53 Homme/V3
197 95 PRESIGNY Sylvie   01:51:21 Femme/V1
198 31 RAOUL Nelly AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:54:33 Femme/V2
199 26 KUMOREK Marie-Line AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:54:33 Femme/V2