Class Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Categorie Sexe Club
1 107 BOUCHELAGHEM NABIL 0:58:13 Senior M FFA
2 205 CORGIER DAVID 0:59:54 Veteran 1 M E A CHAMBERY
3 77 JARMUSZEWICZ QUENTIN 1:00:18 Senior M CE AUVERGNE LIMOUSIN
4 106 SUBRA  FREDERIC 1:00:30 Senior M FFA
5 57 SAGE JOHNNY 1:01:07 Senior M capr
6 92 PALUCHART SEBASTIEN 1:01:47 Senior M aix les bains
7 91 LE NORMAND GUILLAUME 1:02:09 Senior M FFA
8 358 GIULIANO DANIEL 1:02:25 Veteran 2 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
9 84 HACQUARD JOSé 1:02:50 Senior M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
10 169 BLANC COQUAND PHILIPPE 1:02:59 Veteran 1 M TEAM CRESSANS SPORT
11 104 BINET STEPHEN 1:04:37 Senior M
12 58 BARBBY THOMAS 1:04:49 Senior M
13 82 RABEAU MATTHIEU 1:05:06 Senior M CE ILE DE FRANCE PARIS
14 228 GONTHIER PHILIPPE 1:05:40 Veteran 1 M esperance faverges
15 152 BLANC HERALD 1:05:57 Veteran 1 M LES CHAMOIS DU NIVOLLET
16 165 FARAMAZ MICHEL 1:06:07 Veteran 1 M EJS
17 335 MADELON JEAN YVES 1:06:23 Veteran 2 M
18 78 BELLUTEAU STéPHANE 1:06:39 Senior M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
19 245 LEGER BRUNO 1:06:49 Veteran 1 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
20 60 RIGAUD DANIEL 1:06:59 Senior M caf chambery
21 237 COULON JEAN NOEL 1:07:08 Veteran 1 M c a p r
22 75 SANSOULET SéBASTIEN 1:07:17 Senior M CE GIRCE
23 265 FRANGEUL JEAN-MARC 1:07:34 Veteran 1 M CE NEWTEC
24 118 MAILLAND ROSSET VINCENT 1:07:40 Senior M
25 74 ABIVEN LUC 1:07:42 Senior M CE CNETI
26 59 GAILLARD THIERRY 1:07:50 Senior M
27 167 FUENTES MANUEL 1:07:55 Veteran 1 M
28 161 CHATELAIN PHILLIPE 1:08:03 Veteran 1 M
29 89 CHARLET PAUL 1:08:13 Senior M
30 375 OLIVETTO GERARD 1:08:19 Veteran 2 M ASC AAP
31 349 JUIN DANIEL 1:08:28 Veteran 2 M CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR
32 95 LOYER MARC 1:09:00 Senior M
33 527 PEILLEX NATHALIE 1:09:27 Senior F TEAM SPORT 20000
34 380 MARCILLY HERVE 1:09:28 Veteran 2 M GSC
35 155 POLO OLIVIER 1:09:53 Veteran 1 M CAAP
36 305 FREYCON FRANCOIS 1:09:58 Veteran 2 M
37 51 DUROT SYLVAIN 1:10:27 Senior M
38 108 ROULLAND DAVID 1:10:36 Senior M
39 312 PAILHES GERARD 1:10:43 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
40 288 LEDOUX  ERIC 1:10:48 Veteran 1 M
41 109 ROSSIAUD ALAIN 1:10:51 Senior M
42 289 VINCENT DANIEL 1:10:58 Veteran 1 M
43 97 CHARVIER LAURENT 1:11:05 Senior M
44 329 KALI MAURILLE 1:11:22 Veteran 2 M
45 166 BALDIN ARMAND 1:11:29 Veteran 1 M MERY
46 71 FRIGA ALI 1:11:46 Senior M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
47 105 DORANGE SEBASTIEN 1:11:49 Senior M RUN ALP
48 345 FINE CHRISTIAN 1:11:53 Veteran 2 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
49 227 POTHET THIERRY 1:12:08 Veteran 1 M aligator triath
50 113 SAINTIN ERIC 1:12:25 Senior M
51 281 MARCARIAN HENRI 1:12:37 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES ACC
52 355 LUCAS PATRICK 1:12:40 Veteran 2 M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
53 268 FERRACHAT LAURENT 1:12:51 Veteran 1 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
54 426 BOEBION DANIEL 1:13:05 Veteran 3 M ELAN VOGLANAIS
55 231 FOURTIN JEA-PAUL 1:13:06 Veteran 1 M gd raid 73
56 158 AUGE ANDRE 1:13:08 Veteran 1 M ascaap
57 93 TORO MICKAEL 1:13:10 Senior M
58 295 ANTOINE FRANCOIS 1:13:24 Veteran 1 M
59 261 MACE ERIC 1:13:30 Veteran 1 M CE GIRCE INGéNIERIE
60 297 FERNANDEZ JOSE 1:13:34 Veteran 1 M CIAT CULOZ
61 379 KELLAL  MADJID 1:13:42 Veteran 2 M CE CIAT
62 240 BREYSSE JACQUES 1:13:48 Veteran 1 M CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
63 279 CHAUVET GILLES 1:13:52 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
64 80 MERCIER CéDRIC 1:13:56 Senior M CE PICARDIE
65 172 MERLE CHRISTIAN 1:13:58 Veteran 1 M Salomon
66 489 KISHI ANTHONY 1:14:04 Junior M asa
67 586 GATINE VERONIQUE 1:14:05 Veteran 1 F veo 2000 la plagne
68 424 DE VIDAL BERNARD 1:14:11 Veteran 3 M
69 528 CARBONEL JULIANA 1:14:12 Senior F AAA
70 61 BIGIRGNE FRANCIS 1:14:15 Senior M sap pompier
71 320 LACROIX JEAN CLAUDE 1:14:16 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
72 255 COLIN PATRICK 1:14:17 Veteran 1 M CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR
73 286 PHILIPPE DANIEL 1:14:25 Veteran 1 M PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE
74 321 BARCANOVICH CHRISTIAN 1:14:29 Veteran 2 M CHAMBERY TRIATLON
75 90 LESELLIER EMMANUEL 1:14:53 Senior M
76 310 VENTURA GILLES 1:15:00 Veteran 2 M
77 274 CHARVOZ PIERRE 1:15:17 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
78 526 MUSSARD JEMMA 1:15:41 Senior F
79 269 MOUNIN STéPHANE 1:15:43 Veteran 1 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
80 73 LE GLAUNEC CYRILLE 1:15:45 Senior M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
81 234 BAILLY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1:15:48 Veteran 1 M
82 367 BOSSE RENAUD 1:15:54 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
83 208 MONTOLIN PATRICE 1:16:04 Veteran 1 M
84 284 PONTHUS JEAN-LUC 1:16:29 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
85 201 CHOULAND ROBERT 1:16:40 Veteran 1 M BANQUE POPULAIRE
86 585 TURBIL SYLVIE 1:16:50 Veteran 1 F UAM
87 263 BACKER LAURENT 1:16:52 Veteran 1 M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
88 244 BOURGEOIS-REPUBLIQUE BRUNO 1:16:57 Veteran 1 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
89 213 SASTRE  FRANCOIS 1:16:58 Veteran 1 M AC TASSIN
90 96 WATTEBLED OLIVIER 1:17:04 Senior M
91 230 BONDIL THIERRY 1:17:09 Veteran 1 M
92 317 LERVAL ALAIN 1:17:16 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
93 114 FUNG FREDERIC 1:17:28 Senior M
94 287 BLANCHARO CHRISTIAN 1:17:30 Veteran 1 M
95 378 CLEMENT YVES 1:17:31 Veteran 2 M CE CIAT
96 373 PEILAZ MICHEL 1:17:35 Veteran 2 M CP TRESSERVE
97 101 CATTO  LUDOVIC 1:17:50 Senior M
98 162 CONVERT YVES 1:17:57 Veteran 1 M
99 610 PERRIN LUCIE 1:18:00 Veteran 1 F
100 291 CAROTTE JEAN MARIE 1:18:14 Veteran 1 M SAPEUR POMPIER
101 116 LYONNAZ FRANCOIS 1:18:20 Senior M
102 314 GUILLEN FRANCISCO 1:18:28 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
103 209 TANAS DIDIER 1:18:31 Veteran 1 M AAA LYON
104 364 DUHAMEL THIERRY 1:18:45 Veteran 2 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
105 290 LAIGLE FRANCOIS 1:18:48 Veteran 1 M
106 250 SALVI BRUNO 1:18:51 Veteran 1 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE ACC
107 100 GOETZ EMMANUEL 1:19:06 Senior M AIX SAVOIE TRIALTLON
108 163 HILAIRE PHILIPPE 1:19:09 Veteran 1 M CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
109 427 CAROFF YVES 1:19:11 Veteran 3 M ENTENTE JOGGING SAVOIE
110 372 VACTHER ALAIN 1:19:12 Veteran 2 M
111 272 LEGRAND DOMINIQUE 1:19:18 Veteran 1 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
112 344 DOUET JACQUES 1:19:23 Veteran 2 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
113 238 FAVETTA OLIVIER 1:19:34 Veteran 1 M
114 65 DEGOUSEE ERIC 1:19:39 Senior M
115 302 TORNICELLI CLAUDE 1:19:48 Veteran 2 M
116 319 VIEUGUE JEAN CLAUDE 1:19:49 Veteran 2 M
117 368 BERNARD BRUNET JACKY 1:20:10 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
118 110 SALAMONE J YVES 1:20:17 Senior M FFTR1
119 315 BREDOUX XAVIER 1:20:20 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
120 258 MINET PHILIPPE 1:20:23 Veteran 1 M CE PAS DE CALAIS
121 67 TOURNAY GILLES 1:20:24 Senior M chambe thriat
122 247 EXPOSITO PHILIPPE 1:20:30 Veteran 1 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
123 300 MERCAT NICOLAS 1:20:33 Veteran 1 M
124 328 EXCOFFON JEAN-CHARLES 1:20:36 Veteran 2 M
125 239 MPAZAMB FERDINAND 1:20:47 Veteran 1 M
126 487 ROULET QUENTIN 1:20:51 Junior M
127 83 DUPONT GUILLAUME 1:20:52 Senior M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
128 417 JACOPE DENIS 1:20:56 Veteran 3 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
129 488 HERVE JEREMY 1:20:57 Junior M
130 76 ANSART RéMI 1:20:58 Senior M CE GIRCE INGéNIERIE
131 292 FONTAINE GERARD 1:20:59 Veteran 1 M
132 370 BUISSON-DEBON PATRICK 1:21:05 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
133 275 RETICA ROBERT 1:21:10 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
134 356 BONNOUVRIER ALAIN 1:21:20 Veteran 2 M CE POITOU CHARENTES
135 112 DELON  SEBASTIEN 1:21:24 Senior M
136 54 DENIS  FRANK 1:21:27 Senior M AAA LYON
137 260 GUET BRUNO 1:21:37 Veteran 1 M CE GIRCE INGéNIERIE
138 571 DARRE IRENE 1:21:41 Veteran 1 F LES COUREURS DE L'OUEST
139 204 MARDUEL JEAN-JACQUES 1:21:42 Veteran 1 M CASCOL
140 206 MANFREDINI PHILIPPE 1:21:43 Veteran 1 M C.O.L
141 386 POLARD GERARD 1:21:52 Veteran 2 M CE BRETAGNE
142 207 GONNET DIDIER 1:22:04 Veteran 1 M
143 264 ROC STéPHANE 1:22:12 Veteran 1 M CE PICARDIE
144 294 PELLET JOEL 1:22:22 Veteran 1 M
145 170 TEPPAZ LAURENT 1:22:23 Veteran 1 M CHYTRI
146 332 CLERT-GIRARD PATRICK 1:22:26 Veteran 2 M
147 382 WELSH PIERRE 1:22:27 Veteran 2 M CAAP
148 303 DAGAND MICHEL 1:22:33 Veteran 2 M
149 293 DELAVAULT LAURENT 1:22:35 Veteran 1 M
150 242 PEASTER CHRISTOPHE 1:22:36 Veteran 1 M CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
151 688 PIRAT MARIE PAULE 1:22:46 Veteran 2 F
152 164 JACQUELIN PHILIPPE 1:23:02 Veteran 1 M TEFAL
153 278 PERRIER JEAN-PAUL 1:23:04 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
154 369 CAMPANILE CHRISTIAN 1:23:11 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
155 591 BUFFET LAURENCE 1:23:12 Veteran 1 F CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
156 374 OUDART MICHEL 1:23:15 Veteran 2 M
157 298 GRANGEAT GILLES 1:23:25 Veteran 1 M
158 117 RICHARD PIERRE VINCENT 1:23:26 Senior M
159 603 BUSSON CHRISTINE 1:23:27 Veteran 1 F CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
160 664 VENTURA ANNICK 1:23:30 Veteran 2 F
161 299 MOROKA DIDIER 1:23:36 Veteran 1 M
162 226 ROSSI-CHARDONNET PIERRE 1:23:37 Veteran 1 M
163 513 LIZE CHARLOTTE 1:23:40 Senior F
164 604 COSTES LAURE 1:23:41 Veteran 1 F CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
165 351 GAQUERE PATRICK 1:23:48 Veteran 2 M CE PAS DE CALAIS
166 323 ARQUILLIERE YVON 1:23:50 Veteran 2 M ACT TASSIN
167 280 DEMULE CLAUDE 1:23:52 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
168 365 DUPUIS PATRICE 1:23:54 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
169 53 CHIPIER FABIEN 1:24:07 Senior M ASS.LS COUREURS DE L'OUEST LYONNAIS
170 72 SICCARDI FABRICE 1:24:08 Senior M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
171 66 CHARRIER GUILLAUME 1:24:09 Senior M
172 214 MOLLARD CLAUDE 1:24:10 Veteran 1 M
173 270 BOUVIER THIERRY 1:24:11 Veteran 1 M CE ILE DE FRANCE PARIS
174 313 GUENOT ROLAND 1:24:18 Veteran 2 M AAALYON
175 594 PILARD CHRISTINE 1:24:20 Veteran 1 F CE GIRCE INGéNIERIE
176 425 SUCHET BERNARD 1:24:26 Veteran 3 M ACP ALBENS
177 154 SAUVEGRAIN DENIS 1:24:29 Veteran 1 M FFTRI
178 384 DIAFERIA MICHEL JOSEPH 1:24:42 Veteran 2 M ASPTT
179 428 JACQUIGNON PAUL 1:24:43 Veteran 3 M
180 241 CICLET CHRISTOPHE 1:24:48 Veteran 1 M CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
181 342 NICOLAS DANIEL 1:24:54 Veteran 2 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
182 308 SORNIN JEAN-PIERRE 1:25:02 Veteran 2 M Les coureurs de l'ouest lyonnais
183 608 PERRIAND MONIQUE 1:25:15 Veteran 1 F CE CIAT
184 229 RAVEL ERIC 1:25:16 Veteran 1 M
185 337 TAUPIAC MICHEL 1:25:17 Veteran 2 M EJS
186 103 BERTHET FRANCK 1:25:26 Senior M CLIC VTT
187 307 CHEVALIER YVES 1:25:30 Veteran 2 M C.O.L
188 153 PIERCE CHRISTOPHER 1:25:34 Veteran 1 M
189 522 GARNIER CAROLE 1:25:39 Senior F CE POITOU CHARENTES
190 266 BEAUCHESNE LAURENT 1:25:40 Veteran 1 M CE POITOU CHARENTES
191 357 ALBERINO PATRICE 1:25:45 Veteran 2 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
192 318 SORIS ALAIN 1:25:50 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
193 212 POURRET DANIEL 1:25:51 Veteran 1 M AAA LYON
194 254 SENIGE THIERRY 1:25:52 Veteran 1 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
195 572 HACHE EDITH 1:25:53 Veteran 1 F coureurs de l'ouest lyonnais
196 306 QUIBLIER CHRISTIAN 1:25:56 Veteran 2 M C.O.L
197 387 MAILLAND ROGER 1:26:06 Veteran 2 M
198 115 BON MARDION SEBASTIEN 1:26:18 Senior M FLASCH 73
199 412 GORRY JEAN CLAUDE 1:26:38 Veteran 3 M CAF CHAMBERY
200 296 JEANTET  YVES 1:26:48 Veteran 1 M CECIAT
201 588 MIGEON VERONIQUE 1:26:55 Veteran 1 F
202 151 FROMENTIN JEAN REMY 1:27:00 Veteran 1 M
203 411 JAVELLE JEAN 1:27:01 Veteran 3 M asm st e
204 682 FOUQUE MAGALI 1:27:10 Veteran 2 F CE CRéDIT FONCIER
205 99 BRANGIER FREDERIC 1:27:13 Senior M
206 376 CODET GILBERT 1:27:40 Veteran 2 M
207 216 DUBOST JEAN YVES 1:27:44 Veteran 1 M
208 156 SUCHET THIERRY 1:27:51 Veteran 1 M
209 584 DUBOEUF FANELIE 1:28:10 Veteran 1 F
210 69 VAILLIER FRéDéRIC 1:28:15 Senior M CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
211 371 DIAS MANUEL 1:28:34 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES ACC
212 339 TAPIA FLORENT 1:28:40 Veteran 2 M FORTECH
213 420 PAU OLIVER 1:28:42 Veteran 3 M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS ACC
214 236 LAMBERT FREDERIC 1:28:48 Veteran 1 M
215 235 BOURY ALAIN 1:28:55 Veteran 1 M acapp pressin
216 354 CESBRON GéRARD 1:28:56 Veteran 2 M CE AUVERGNE LIMOUSIN
217 413 PERRON CHRISTIAN 1:28:57 Veteran 3 M
218 267 NEGRETTI ROBERT 1:28:58 Veteran 1 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
219 62 GOJON ALAIN 1:29:11 Senior M SKI CLUB NOZEROY
220 277 PILLOT LAURENT 1:29:18 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
221 404 DUMAINE JEAN-PAUL 1:29:23 Veteran 3 M AAA LYON
222 377 DRAPS ROBERT 1:29:25 Veteran 2 M
223 670 LACROIX FRANCOISE 1:29:27 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
224 457 TRICOCHE ANDRE 1:29:30 Veteran 4 M
225 334 GATINE JEAN-CLAUADE 1:29:37 Veteran 2 M endurance grignon
226 243 GAFFIOT VINCENT 1:29:49 Veteran 1 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
227 210 MORANDI BERNARD 1:29:53 Veteran 1 M AAA LYON
228 524 BOTTERO CAROLINE 1:29:59 Senior F CE RHôNE ALPES
229 598 CHAUSSENDE CHRISTINE 1:30:10 Veteran 1 F CE LOIRE DROME ARDèCHE
230 607 GENOULAZ VERONIQUE 1:30:12 Veteran 1 F AREVA
231 276 MICOL LAURENT 1:30:42 Veteran 1 M CE RHôNE ALPES
232 580 TISSERAND CATHERINE 1:30:52 Veteran 1 F
233 223 TISSERAND ERIC 1:30:53 Veteran 1 M
234 520 ARPIN CAROLINE 1:30:54 Senior F CE GIRCE
235 689 MUGNIER CLAIRE 1:30:57 Veteran 2 F EAC
236 401 TEXIER CHRISTIAN 1:31:20 Veteran 3 M MILLE PATTES MACON
237 595 DROZD MARIE-ANGE 1:31:24 Veteran 1 F CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
238 248 MASSONI JEAN-LOUIS 1:31:35 Veteran 1 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
239 87 BENEAT FREDERIC 1:31:43 Senior M
240 353 MALLEMANCHE SERGE 1:31:47 Veteran 2 M CE AUVERGNE LIMOUSIN
241 157 FRAMCHINO PATRICK 1:31:48 Veteran 1 M
242 85 CHARRE FREDERIC 1:31:49 Senior M
243 168 BOUVET PHILIPPE 1:32:07 Veteran 1 M VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE
244 609 PIQUERAS NATHALIE 1:32:10 Veteran 1 F L SPEED
245 665 GUIZARD BRIGITTE 1:32:17 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
246 257 NAYL DIDIER 1:32:21 Veteran 1 M CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR
247 331 DESROCHES REMY 1:32:25 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
248 672 LIZE CATHERINE 1:32:30 Veteran 2 F
249 389 MAYU JEAN 1:32:32 Veteran 2 M EJS
250 262 COTINET PATRICK 1:32:42 Veteran 1 M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
251 285 VALT HENRI 1:32:43 Veteran 1 M
252 363 BONNET PHILIPPE 1:32:50 Veteran 2 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
253 415 BAUDET BERNARD 1:32:53 Veteran 3 M acf 74
254 338 VERNHES JEAN MARIE 1:32:55 Veteran 2 M FORTECH
255 311 SURGEY MICHEL 1:32:58 Veteran 2 M COL
256 388 MERLE GERARD 1:32:58 Veteran 2 M
257 225 SCALA STEPHANE 1:32:59 Veteran 1 M
258 94 VIAUD EMMANUEL 1:33:00 Senior M
259 402 CHALIEUX JEAN PAUL 1:33:05 Veteran 3 M LES COUREURS DE L'OUEST LYONNAIS
260 251 TEGLIA CHRISTOPHE 1:33:09 Veteran 1 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
261 361 BUSSON PATRICK 1:33:18 Veteran 2 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE ACC
262 171 BOTTI J LUC 1:33:21 Veteran 1 M
263 706 VAGLIOLORU ELISE 1:33:24 Veteran 3 F
264 333 MARTINET ALAIN 1:33:28 Veteran 2 M CP TRESSERVE
265 454 VANRELL MICHEL 1:33:32 Veteran 4 M AAA LYON
266 347 LOZINGUEZ PATRICK 1:33:34 Veteran 2 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
267 252 KETTERER THIERRY 1:33:36 Veteran 1 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
268 422 PELBOIS PATRICK 1:33:47 Veteran 3 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
269 79 MALOIGNE SéBASTIEN 1:34:23 Senior M CE PICARDIE
270 592 BATTIN NADINE 1:34:32 Veteran 1 F CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
271 681 LE BOURZEC FRANCOISE 1:34:35 Veteran 2 F CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
272 596 RAVOT ISABELLE 1:34:38 Veteran 1 F CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS
273 704 FLEURY GENEVIEVE 1:34:51 Veteran 3 F AAA LYON
274 211 ANDRE PIERRE 1:34:52 Veteran 1 M AAA LYON
275 668 SORIS-DUSSAILLY YAMINA 1:35:03 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
276 273 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPHE 1:35:06 Veteran 1 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
277 366 DORLY GILBERT 1:35:08 Veteran 2 M CE RHôNE ALPES
278 52 PAREIN MICHAEL 1:35:13 Senior M
279 215 CAGNOLA JEAN CHRISTOPHE 1:35:15 Veteran 1 M ATLETIC CLUB TASSIN
280 259 GOSSELIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 1:35:30 Veteran 1 M CE PAS DE CALAIS
281 419 HERRY MARC 1:35:35 Veteran 3 M CE VAL DE FRANCE ORLéANAIS ACC
282 55 VELLAT NOEL 1:35:37 Senior M AAA LYON
283 362 LOIE REYNALD 1:35:44 Veteran 2 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
284 383 VONO JEAN 1:35:54 Veteran 2 M
285 669 JACQUIER CORDIER COLETTE 1:35:56 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
286 590 LOCATELLI CHRISTINE 1:36:08 Veteran 1 F CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
287 678 MARTIN EVELYNE 1:36:15 Veteran 2 F ASPES CHAMBERY
288 408 DUSSOLLIET RENE 1:36:26 Veteran 3 M
289 518 TACNET MURIEL 1:36:27 Senior F ce aubert et duval
290 423 FRIARD CLAUDE 1:36:34 Veteran 3 M CE HAUTE NORMANDIE
291 515 MILLET KATIA 1:36:40 Senior F asa
292 409 BOUCHE ALAIN 1:36:41 Veteran 3 M
293 232 MORALES ALAIN 1:36:48 Veteran 1 M
294 516 TOUSSAINT MARIELLE 1:36:56 Senior F
295 605 CAROTTE BABETTE 1:37:01 Veteran 1 F
296 430 MASSE ROBERT 1:37:03 Veteran 3 M
297 249 PRIANO CHRISTOPHE 1:37:07 Veteran 1 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
298 348 LE DEVEDEC GéRARD 1:37:18 Veteran 2 M CE ILE DE FRANCE NORD
299 680 MADER HéLèNE 1:37:27 Veteran 2 F CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
300 703 ZUBLER MONIQUE 1:37:30 Veteran 3 F AAA LYON
301 346 BOSSUT PHILIPPE 1:37:34 Veteran 2 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
302 676 LUCATS ROSELINE 1:37:35 Veteran 2 F
303 597 BANSE ESTELLE 1:38:33 Veteran 1 F CE PAYS DE LOIRE
304 246 GIRARD PHILIPPE 1:38:39 Veteran 1 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé ACC
305 322 LIZE BENOIT 1:39:10 Veteran 2 M
306 68 PRADEILLES PASCAL 1:39:13 Senior M CE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
307 611 THOLIN CHRISTINE 1:39:20 Veteran 1 F
308 583 BOZET DOMINIQUE 1:39:23 Veteran 1 F
309 159 BARBIER ERIC 1:39:28 Veteran 1 M
310 160 DEBRUNE  ERIC 1:39:29 Veteran 1 M
311 514 BAIDO SANDRA 1:39:33 Senior F
312 587 BERTHET PATRICIA 1:39:34 Veteran 1 F l speed
313 381 THIRIET PATRICK 1:39:35 Veteran 2 M
314 86 VINCENT ALAIN 1:39:37 Senior M
315 63 FISSON PASCAL 1:39:39 Senior M
316 602 LANCELLE CATHERINE 1:39:40 Veteran 1 F CE ILE DE FRANCE PARIS
317 203 SOUBLIN PHILIPPE 1:39:41 Veteran 1 M
318 301 DAVY ALAIN 1:39:42 Veteran 2 M
319 304 RODTS JEAN-PAUL 1:39:51 Veteran 2 M le teil court
320 667 ACHILLE GEORGETTE 1:39:58 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
321 256 FAUGERE PHILIPPE 1:39:59 Veteran 1 M CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR
322 343 ANTOCICCO MICHEL 1:40:03 Veteran 2 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
323 600 FERRACHAT NATHALIE 1:40:08 Veteran 1 F CE CôTE D'AZUR
324 421 VISCIGLIO CHRISTIAN 1:40:42 Veteran 3 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
325 693 BOUTHEON GERMAINE 1:41:00 Veteran 2 F
326 429 GONY J BAPTISTE 1:41:23 Veteran 3 M
327 352 ROUVILLAIN BRUNO 1:41:26 Veteran 2 M CE PAS DE CALAIS
328 418 CORDIER ROGER 1:42:03 Veteran 3 M CE PAS DE CALAIS
329 679 PASSOT MUREIL 1:42:18 Veteran 2 F
330 691 BONNEFOI ANOUCH 1:42:20 Veteran 2 F L SPEED
331 70 PIDANCIER HERVé 1:42:23 Senior M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
332 64 PRIVAT EMMANUEL 1:42:35 Senior M
333 316 ACHILLE ALAIN 1:42:40 Veteran 2 M AAA LYON
334 599 TONNERRE CAROLE 1:42:54 Veteran 1 F CE CôTE D'AZUR
335 687 DE BEVY JOSETTE 1:44:00 Veteran 2 F
336 606 BROCHIER MARIE NOELLE 1:44:02 Veteran 1 F L SPEED
337 455 MILLET MARCEL 1:44:38 Veteran 4 M
338 673 ARQUILLIERE MARIE-PIERRE 1:44:43 Veteran 2 F ACT TASSIN
339 582 SASTRE SYLVIE 1:44:44 Veteran 1 F ACTASSIN
340 529 MATTLER VICTOIRE 1:45:40 Senior F
341 686 BOURDON CHRISTINE 1:46:13 Veteran 2 F CE PAS DE CALAIS
342 683 AUGE MARTINE 1:46:37 Veteran 2 F CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR
343 684 DE PROYAT FRANCOISE 1:46:38 Veteran 2 F CE PAYS DE L'ADOUR ACC
344 253 SCHALLER JEAN-PIERRE 1:46:39 Veteran 1 M CE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES
345 325 CAMENEN FABIEN 1:47:01 Veteran 2 M
346 359 DUMAS MICHEL 1:47:04 Veteran 2 M CE CôTE D'AZUR
347 340 TASCHER FRANCOIS 1:47:47 Veteran 2 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
348 341 DROUIN GéRARD 1:48:08 Veteran 2 M CE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTé
349 593 MARCOURT LAURENCE 1:48:09 Veteran 1 F CE PAS DE CALAIS
350 416 RENARD MICHEL 1:48:53 Veteran 3 M CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
351 525 FEJOZ GABRIELLE 1:48:57 Senior F
352 671 BERNABEU NICOLE 1:49:37 Veteran 2 F AAA LYON
353 601 NEGRETTI MARIE-LAURE 1:50:29 Veteran 1 F CE CôTE D'AZUR ACC
354 456 MABRU MAURICE 1:50:47 Veteran 4 M
355 677 HOAREAU-BOUTHORS ODILE 1:51:22 Veteran 2 F
356 414 BOUTHORS JEAN PAUL 1:51:23 Veteran 3 M spiridon club grenoble dauphiné
357 330 ANDRE JIMMY 1:51:53 Veteran 2 M ap arclusaz
358 403 DUBOEUF GERARD 1:52:38 Veteran 3 M coureur de l'ouest lyonnais
359 336 PASSOT ANDRE 1:53:50 Veteran 2 M ghaa
360 519 AGARRAT AUDREY 1:54:35 Senior F CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
361 458 DESSAINT JEAN 1:58:58 Veteran 4 M A P D C+
362 685 LIEVEN JACQUELINE 1:59:42 Veteran 2 F CE PAS DE CALAIS
363 690 DEBRUNE MARYLENE 2:02:50 Veteran 2 F
364 360 LE GAL GUY 2:03:13 Veteran 2 M CE ILE DE FRANCE PARIS
365 521 LOUET SANDRINE 2:03:46 Senior F CE PAYS DE LOIRE
366 692 LADOUCE ODILE 2:10:40 Veteran 2 F
367 327 DURAND THIERRY 2:17:23 Veteran 2 M
368 675 DURAND SYLVIE 2:17:30 Veteran 2 F
369 577 FEVRE VALERIE 2:17:34 Veteran 1 F
370 218 FEVRE JEAN-CLAUDE 2:17:38 Veteran 1 M
371 579 HARSTRICH MARYSE 2:17:42 Veteran 1 F
372 220 HARSTRICH LUC 2:17:46 Veteran 1 M
373 324 BOUTRON FEAN-CLAUDE 2:17:49 Veteran 2 M
374 578 GAILLARD CHANTAL 2:17:53 Veteran 1 F
375 217 BEASSE ALAIN 2:17:55 Veteran 1 M
376 221 MEUZARD DIDIER 2:17:57 Veteran 1 M
377 56 MILLET STEPHANE 2:17:58 Senior M
378 581 LENHOF MARIE-JEANNE 2:18:00 Veteran 1 F
379 222 POIGNAND PHILIPPE 2:18:02 Veteran 1 M
380 574 BERTRAND DANIELLE 2:18:04 Veteran 1 F
381 326 CHAMBARD MICHEL 2:18:09 Veteran 2 M
382 224 TOTELE ANTHONY 2:18:12 Veteran 1 M
383 406 ARFEUX CLADE 2:18:16 Veteran 3 M