Course des 16Kms
place Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 BOULAGHZLATE MOHAMED EA CHAMBERY 0:55:51
2 PELLE LUDOVIC A L ECHIROLLES 0:55:53
3 BOUCHELAGHEM NABIL 0:56:02
4 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 0:56:55
5 PAINCHART SEBASTIEN 1:01:06
6 TERRAL PHILIPPE 1:01:32
7 BOUCHARDY MICHEL 1:01:41
8 BLANC HERALD 1:02:08
9 PICHOUD ERIC 1:02:20
10 MADELON JEAN YVES 1:02:33
11 SAGE JOHNNY 1:03:35
12 BERGER LUC ALE ECHIROLLES 1:03:50
13 MARCILLY HERVE LA SAINTINOISE 1:04:15
14 MEUNIER DOMINIQUE 1:04:25
15 GRILLET SERGE Oxygene Raid Aventure 1:05:12
16 ELBAKKALI HASSAN 1:05:55
17 ROUPIOZ JEAN NOEL 1:06:05
18 GONTHIER PHILIPPE STAUBLI SPORTS 1:06:12
19 DERIVAZ ERIC VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:06:16
20 LELONG BRUNO VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:06:25
21 ESSONNIER JEAN PIERRE 1:07:15
22 FREYCON FRANCOIS 1:07:30
23 ROBIN HENRI 1:07:40
24 VONO JEAN u a maurienne 1:07:52
25 ERARD JACQUES LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 1:08:09
26 DEVIDAL BERNARD 1:08:10
27 LEDOUX  ERIC 1:08:35
28 GATINE VERONIQUE endurance grignon 1:08:45
29 BALDIN ARMAND 1:09:00
30 COLLOMB JANIN JOSETTE CSBJ 1:09:05
31 CARNET YVES LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1:09:11
32 GAUTIER CHRISTIAN 1:09:27
33 PECHERAND YVES asptt savoie 1:09:40
34 VIAL YVON VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:09:45
35 PERRON PASCAL 1:09:58
36 FORT MARIE ANGE team socquet sport 1:10:12
37 LESQUIN PASCAL csa ba 102 1:10:22
38 ROGET DANIEL 1:10:25
39 ANDRE GUILLAUME GUC TRIATHLON 1:10:40
40 PIGNAUD PASCAL 1:10:45
41 HAUDEBOURG XAVIER 1:10:50
42 DOULAT CHRISTOPHE CNBM 1:10:52
43 DAUL FRANCOIS 1:10:58
44 DUSSOT FREDERIC VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:11:12
45 PEILAZ MICHEL CP TRESSERVE 1:11:17
46 BOISSIERE JACQUES 1:11:25
47 ROULAND DAVID 1:11:30
48 MINGEON FABIEN VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:11:36
49 BAILLE FRANCIS Chambery triathlon 1:11:52
50 MATHIAS ERIC la saintin 1:12:09
51 SALVADOR GILBERT 1:12:22
52 VARCIN PATRICE 1:12:27
53 VALLON LOUIS ANDRE EJS AIX LES BAINS 1:12:37
54 PHILIPPE DANIEL PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE 1:12:55
55 FERNANDEZ JOSE CIAT CULOZ 1:13:02
56 HACHET OLIVIER 1:13:20
57 BAILLY JEAN_CHRISTOPHE 1:13:24
58 MERLE CHRISTIAN salomon 1:13:28
59 RANOUX PATRICE ACP Albens 1:13:30
60 ABONDANCE JEAN LUC 1:13:44
61 GOETZ EMMANUEL EJS 1:13:47
62 LOUBIER HELENE 1:13:50
63 BRAEMS PATRICE APA 1:14:10
64 DEGOUSEE ERIC 1:14:30
65 BOUCHEREAU ERIC 1:14:40
66 LAMBIN DANIEL CIAT 1:14:55
67 LAFOSSE PASCALE 1:15:28
68 FORT JEAN PIERRE athle st julien 1:15:33
69 DELAVAULT LAURENT 1:15:42
70 GOURY DIDIER ascerp 1:15:48
71 MARIN JEAN MARIE 1:15:55
72 LEGILLE ROLAND TAC TAVAUX 1:16:21
73 MAILLAND ROGER 1:16:23
74 BOUVET PHILIPPE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:16:30
75 FERRIER BERNARD 1:16:33
76 BRUNET GUY SAVOIE CASSE 1:16:45
77 SAGE DANIEL 1:16:55
78 HUBEAUX REGINALD 1:17:07
79 NERI FREDERIC 1:17:10
80 PIRAT DIDIER 1:17:16
81 TOURNAY GILLES 1:17:24
82 CHAMBON FRANCK GUC TRIATHLON 1:17:33
83 DEFORET JACQUES 1:18:00
84 EXCOFFON JEAN CHARLES 1:18:02
85 SAUTHIER THIERRY 1:18:07
86 DURAND THIERRY PLOMBIERES ATHLETIQUE SPORT 1:18:11
87 NEGRO SYLVIE Ski de fond le Revard 1:18:18
88 JANNOT DOMINIQUE APA 1:18:20
89 DANZIN PHILIPPE APA 1:18:22
90 POUPELLOZ MICHEL APA ST PIERRE D'ALBIGNY 1:18:25
91 BOYER STEPHANE 1:18:44
92 CAROFF YVES ENTENTE JOGGING SAVOIE 1:19:00
93 BERNIER ANTOINE 1:19:05
94 RENARD ALAIN Montbonnot Jogging 1:19:12
95 GORRE PHILIPPE 1:19:30
96 BONDIL THIERRY 1:19:34
97 DAGAND MICHEL 1:19:40
98 CRESSEND GEORGES veo 2000 1:19:42
99 BON MARDION SEBASTIEN 1:19:46
100 MORAND JEAN-MARC 1:19:50
101 CARLES THIERRY 1:20:10
102 PAWELEC FRANCIS 1:20:16
103 MERLIN GERARD 1:20:24
104 AUGE ANDRE 1:20:29
105 ROCHAIX RAYMOND 1:20:43
106 JACQUIGNON PAUL 1:20:54
107 MAKIELLO DANIEL 1:21:00
108 MERLE  GERARD 1:21:09
109 PHILIPPA HENK 1:21:26
110 DUBOIS J CHRISTOPHE veo 2000 la plagne 1:21:31
111 BERLIOUX JACQUES 1:21:33
112 HARSTRICH LUC PLOMBIERES AS 1:21:37
113 VALT HENRI 1:21:43
114 MOLLARD CLAUDE 1:22:00
115 GUILLEMIN DOMINIQUE 1:22:10
116 NARCIS GOMEZ 1:22:12
117 HALAJKO HENRI 1:22:18
118 CLIFFT ROGER foulee annemasse 1:22:27
119 ROCH CHRISTIAN 1:22:45
120 MORRA LOUISE ACHS 73 1:22:55
121 EXERTIER ANNE 1:23:05
122 RICHARD PIERRE VINCENT 1:23:09
123 FERRIER DOMINIQUE MONTBONNOT JOGGING 1:23:12
124 FERRAND GUY BERNARD alpin 1:23:25
125 DURANSSEAU J FRANCOIS 1:23:29
126 BESNARD JEAN YVES 1:23:32
127 GATINE JEAN CLAUDE endurance grignon 1:23:57
128 THIRIET PATRICK THONON CAP ENDURANCE 1:24:18
129 MARCEL GERARD 1:24:28
130 BOSCH PHILIPPE 1:24:47
131 ROULET STEPHANE 1:24:50
132 HERVEUX STEPHANIE avoc annecy 1:25:00
133 TALLARONT LAURENT 1:25:02
134 PHILIPPA BRIGITTE 1:25:07
135 PHILIPPE DANIEL saintin 1:25:10
136 SUCHET BERNARD ACP ALBENS 1:25:14
137 PIRAT MARIE PAULE 1:26:00
138 LE DELLIOU PATRICK 1:26:23
139 FITOS ANDRE 1:27:10
140 MOUZELER DOMINIQUE ascerp 1:27:20
141 JACQUIER NICOLAS 1:27:26
142 JAMOT GERARD 1:27:37
143 LOURENCO MARTINS ANA 1:27:45
144 MOREL  MICHEL 1:27:55
145 DUSSOLLIET RENE salomon 1:28:18
146 LANCELOT JACQUES 1:28:24
147 BESSON PIERRE LOUIS 1:28:30
148 ATHENOUX RENE 1:28:50
149 GALLO BONA GRATIENNE 1:29:08
150 FAGOT REVURAT ELIANE 1:29:40
151 ROCHETTE JEAN CODERS 74 1:30:00
152 TOTELE ANTHONY AS.PLOBIERES DIJON 1:30:10
153 AMORAVIETA LAURENT 1:31:08
154 POIRIER SOLANGE LA SAINTINOISE 1:32:44
155 POMMIER PASCALE 1:33:30
156 MARCHE JEROME 1:33:40
157 FUGISTIER BERNARD 1:34:02
158 VILLET STEPHANIE 1:34:10
159 LANCELOT PATRICIA 1:34:25
160 GAUTIER CATHERINE 1:34:45
161 DVILLON BRIGITTE 1:35:52
162 BOUTHEON GERMAINE 1:38:06
163 MARTINET ALAIN CP TRESSERVE 1:38:19
164 NOSJEAN ANNE MARIE 1:38:26
165 GOURDON JOEL aspes 1:40:39
166 ROCHETTE MICHELINE 1:41:00
167 PERRAUD DANIEL 1:41:40
168 MILLET MARCEL 1:44:25
169 GROSSAS CARINE 1:46:40
170 PENARD BRIGITTE montbonnot jogging 1:48:30
171 BOUSSANT MINH CHAU KIN 1:55:55
172 BORGACCI ENIO 1:56:30
173 LADOUCE ODILE Entente Jogging Savoie 1:57:20
174 BORGACCI LUCIENNE 1:59:40
175 NORTON ALAN 2:05:00
176 VOISIN MARTIAL EVIAN OFF COURSE 2:08:00
177 POUSSARD FREDERIC 2:11:00