Classt

scratch

Dossard Coureur Club Temps  Catégorie
1 665 MICHELLIER Laurent TEAM SPORT 2000 SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE 00:34:13 Homme/Senior
2 772 CICERO Christophe   00:34:18 Homme/Senior
3 642 PERRIN Philippe   00:35:17 Homme/V1
4 724 QUENIN Stéphane BSP 00:35:44 Homme/V1
5 654 ANTOINE Stéphane AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:35:47 Homme/Senior
6 747 MANON Patrick   00:35:49 Homme/Senior
7 761 BENTALEB Nasser ASA 00:36:05 Homme/Senior
8 740 OUILIERES Gwenaël TRIATHLON AIX LES BAINS 00:36:08 Homme/Senior
9 762 PERRUISSET Lionel   00:36:29 Homme/V1
10 770 CICERO Olivier   00:36:32 Homme/Senior
11 542 TOULY Guillaume LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:36:37 Homme/Senior
12 739 DIMANCHE Stephane ACTIVA SPORT 00:37:11 Homme/V1
13 504 LECHERE Bernard TEAM LECHERE COURSE PEDESTRE 00:37:30 Homme/V1
14 587 POTHET Adrien ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON SEYNOD 00:37:43 Homme/Junior
15 695 DUVERNEY PRÊT Serge LA GRESYLIENNE 00:37:50 Homme/V1
16 713 COURLIVANT David   00:38:06 Homme/Senior
17 651 CONDEVAUX Jean-François FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 00:38:17 Homme/V2
18 547 BATISSE Thierry LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:38:30 Homme/V1
19 779 SACK Christphe   00:38:31 Homme/Senior
20 661 GROGNIET Laurent   00:38:32 Homme/Senior
21 514 FRESARD Bruno-Roger   00:38:33 Homme/Senior
22 604 LECHINE Dominique   00:38:45 Homme/V1
23 611 GINET Thierry   00:38:50 Homme/Senior
24 575 DUJOURDY Sébastien LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 00:39:09 Homme/V1
25 643 BENEDETTI Jean   00:39:23 Homme/V1
26 716 DURAND Denis CSA 13 BCA 00:39:25 Homme/V1
27 719 BIHAN Frédéric chambery triathlon 00:39:27 Homme/Senior
28 723 LAKHALE Rachid   00:39:28 Homme/Senior
29 769 DOBERVA Sébastien AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:39:32 Homme/Senior
30 733 BERJOAN Philippe   00:39:32 Homme/Senior
31 544 DASSAUD Emmanuel LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:39:58 Homme/Senior
32 736 KALI Maurille   00:40:04 Homme/V2
33 610 PICAUD Sébastien   00:40:07 Homme/Senior
34 639 SARDINHA Alberto   00:40:09 Homme/Senior
35 513 FRESARD Bruno   00:40:31 Homme/V2
36 535 BOMBELLI Christophe VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 00:40:37 Homme/V1
37 574 MICHELON Bernard BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 00:40:43 Homme/V1
38 743 BŒUF Lionel CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:40:45 Homme/Senior
39 578 GALBAN Stéphane   00:40:51 Homme/Senior
40 767 BURNET Lucas CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:41:02 Homme/Cadet
41 753 VANDECASTEELE Philippe ESDM 00:41:04 Homme/V1
42 717 ALLASIA Pascal HAND BALL AIX 00:41:08 Homme/V1
43 697 CAROTTE Jean-Marie   00:41:11 Homme/V1
44 631 BOIN Fred   00:41:29 Homme/Espoir
45 691 SIGOGNEAU Patrick   00:41:30 Homme/V1
46 704 SCANAVINO Matthieu JUDO CLUB AIXOIS 00:41:39 Homme/Junior
47 593 MERLE Cécile TEAM ACTIVASPORT CHAMBERY 00:41:53 Femme/Senior
48 523 DAVIAU Jean-Marc   00:41:59 Homme/Senior
49 735 KALI Rodolphe   00:42:11 Homme/Senior
50 637 LAGACHE Philippe   00:42:12 Homme/V1
51 588 LABARRE Antonin CESN REVARD 00:42:18 Homme/Cadet
52 673 VONO Jean   00:42:21 Homme/V2
53 728 NORMAND Louis   00:42:22 Homme/Cadet
54 729 QUAY THEVENON Adrien   00:42:23 Homme/Cadet
55 515 SIMON Nicolas   00:42:25 Homme/Senior
56 720 PEREIRA Dominique   00:42:28 Homme/Senior
57 764 CHABANNET Georges CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:42:30 Homme/V2
58 714 BLANC Damien ADSS 00:42:31 Homme/Senior
59 558 LAVOISIER André CAPR 00:42:32 Homme/V3
60 765 FRITZ Julien   00:42:33 Homme/Senior
61 699 ANTOINE Bernard   00:42:35 Homme/V1
62 744 VAISSIERE Loic   00:42:55 Homme/Senior
63 538 PASQUET Sylvain LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:42:58 Homme/Senior
64 784 R0UTIN Guy   00:42:59 Homme/Senior
65 652 LACROIX Philippe FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 00:43:01 Homme/V2
66 641 CARRIER Franck   00:43:03 Homme/Senior
67 507 BUIROD Claude   00:43:07 Homme/V1
68 512 FAVRE Laurent   00:43:08 Homme/V1
69 543 TOURNEBIZE Eric LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:43:15 Homme/V1
70 680 POUCHOY Laurent   00:43:25 Homme/Senior
71 692 SAVEY Jean-Marc   00:43:29 Homme/Senior
72 528 GIACOLETTO Eric   00:43:33 Homme/V1
73 721 RASTELLO Christophe   00:43:37 Homme/V1
74 682 DELEGLISE Corinne   00:43:41 Femme/V1
75 518 KONIECKIEWICZ Baptiste AS MICHELIN BLANZY 00:43:47 Homme/Cadet
76 549 SUBERT Dominique LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:44:26 Homme/V1
77 618 BUSSOLARO Gilles   00:44:26 Homme/V1
78 675 ABADIE Florian   00:44:26 Homme/Junior
79 577 MUZEAU Sophie TRIATHLON CHAMBERY 00:44:27 Femme/V1
80 563 CARRIER André   00:44:27 Homme/V1
81 645 VADEBOIN Marc   00:44:36 Homme/V1
82 635 VEYRAT Henri   00:44:45 Homme/V3
83 707 USAI Jean-Marc CAS PONT SAINT ESPRIT 00:44:46 Homme/V1
84 705 ARNAL Yoann JUDO CLUB AIXOIS 00:44:49 Homme/Junior
85 586 VITTOZ David ASL CORBONOD 00:44:52 Homme/Espoir
86 685 TAUPIAC Michel   00:44:53 Homme/V2
87 722 DEYMONNAZ Hervé AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:45:05 Homme/V1
88 602 EXERTIER Frédéric   00:45:06 Homme/V1
89 619 SEGA Dominique   00:45:06 Homme/V1
90 706 BIOLLEY Serge   00:45:16 Homme/V2
91 613 LOUIS Jean-Claude TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 00:45:21 Homme/V2
92 591 BLANCHEDEAU Sophie   00:45:23 Femme/Senior
93 771 ENJALBERT Nicolas ASA 00:45:23 Homme/Senior
94 545 GOUVARY Bertrand LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:45:24 Homme/Senior
95 522 ALLEGRE Roger PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE 00:45:26 Homme/V4
96 501 BACCON Michael   00:45:37 Homme/Senior
97 672 FAUCONNET Michel   00:45:38 Homme/V1
98 627 PERRIN Bruno CREDIT AGRICOLE DES SAVOIE 00:45:46 Homme/V1
99 715 JACQUIN Patrick   00:45:48 Homme/V1
100 510 CHIARELLO Christelle   00:45:50 Femme/Junior
101 749 NODET Elsa CHAMBERY  ESCALADE 00:45:51 Femme/Junior
102 751 LAURENT Jean-Baptiste   00:45:52 Homme/Senior
103 701 DELEAN Lyonel   00:45:54 Homme/Senior
104 708 GUILBAUT Yoann   00:46:15 Homme/Senior
105 553 MORAND Jean-Marc   00:46:16 Homme/V3
106 742 BOULAY Alexandre JUDO CLUB DE LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 00:46:27 Homme/Senior
107 630 THIRION Quentin   00:46:29 Homme/Junior
108 669 TOCCANIER Gérard   00:46:30 Homme/V1
109 606 BURIGANA Franck   00:46:48 Homme/V1
110 616 REY Nicolas CLUB DES SPORTS DES MENUIRES 00:46:50 Homme/Cadet
111 554 BOERI Gérard ASL CORBONOD 00:46:52 Homme/V2
112 555 DAGAND William RANDONNEURS DU CHERAN 00:47:01 Homme/Junior
113 656 DONZEL Amandine   00:47:08 Femme/Senior
114 760 BON-MARDION Jérome   00:47:24 Homme/V1
115 540 RODRIGUES Domingo LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:47:29 Homme/V2
116 617 CHAMIOT Naomi CLUB DES SPORTS DES MENUIRES 00:47:29 Femme/Cadet
117 676 DEREGNAUCOURT Julien   00:47:36 Homme/Espoir
118 745 CANNELLA Claude   00:47:45 Homme/V1
119 570 BALCAEN Gérald   00:47:46 Homme/Senior
120 603 LAURENT Daniel   00:47:49 Homme/V2
121 560 THOMASSET Laure CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 00:47:50 Femme/Senior
122 766 SAINTAGNE Jérome   00:47:54 Homme/Senior
123 592 SIMEON Jacky   00:47:54 Homme/Senior
124 534 QUARTERONI Christophe   00:47:55 Homme/V1
125 565 MEUGNIER Patrick   00:48:08 Homme/V1
126 647 AVELLA Philippe   00:48:10 Homme/V1
127 664 PRIVITELLI Alessandro A V O C ANNECY LE VIEUX 00:48:15 Homme/V3
128 674 WYSOCKA Jean Paul   00:48:39 Homme/V1
129 773 MARTINET Patrick   00:48:40 Homme/V1
130 748 PARENDEL Sébastien   00:48:43 Homme/Senior
131 689 GENOULAZ Véronique AREVA 00:48:54 Femme/V1
132 502 MESTRALLET Philippe   00:48:55 Homme/Senior
133 607 VAUCHE Thierry   00:48:55 Homme/Senior
134 678 BARBAUX Gilles   00:49:03 Homme/V2
135 666 MIGEON Véronique   00:49:06 Femme/V1
136 599 DUBOIS Jean-Christophe   00:49:09 Homme/Senior
137 580 PEPIN Jean-Claude   00:49:09 Homme/V1
138 732 SAVOY Maxence   00:49:11 Homme/V3
139 650 NIERMARECHAL Aurore FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 00:49:11 Femme/Senior
140 539 ISSARD Maurice LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:49:15 Homme/V2
141 568 ZUCCALI Raymond    00:49:21 Homme/V3
142 649 BLETTNER Christel FOULEES CHABLESIENNES 00:49:27 Homme/V1
143 670 CLEMENT Yves C E CIAT 00:49:27 Homme/V2
144 759 SOLEILLANT Alain   00:49:31 Homme/Senior
145 600 PRALLET Jeanine   00:49:37 Femme/V2
146 601 GRILLET Gilles   00:49:38 Homme/V1
147 525 PORCHERON Pierre   00:49:39 Homme/V1
148 741 PERREL Véronique   00:49:42 Femme/Senior
149 727 DOBERVA Laurent   00:49:44 Homme/V1
150 537 FAVRAY Sylvain   00:49:48 Homme/Senior
151 503 BIRCK Céline TEAM LECHERE COURSE PEDESTRE 00:49:49 Femme/Senior
152 508 DAGAND Gilles TEAM LECHERE COURSE PEDESTRE 00:49:50 Homme/V1
153 531 PROTON Alain   00:49:51 Homme/V2
154 671 MACH Serge   00:49:51 Homme/V2
155 693 LAHU Frédéric   00:49:53 Homme/V2
156 653 MARTINET Alain CLUB PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE 00:49:54 Homme/V2
157 621 BOGUET Jacky   00:50:04 Homme/V2
158 584 GENOUX Gilberte LES FOULEES DE L'AVENTURE 00:50:09 Femme/V2
159 640 DUBOIS Nathalie   00:50:09 Femme/Senior
160 594 BLANC Robert   00:50:10 Homme/V1
161 662 DOUALLE Richard   00:50:17 Homme/V2
162 626 LEBRUN Virginie   00:50:18 Femme/Senior
163 698 ANTOINE Isabelle   00:50:18 Femme/V1
164 551 RODRIGUES Maria LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:50:26 Femme/V1
165 657 SIOMSI Nathalie A C P  00:50:34 Femme/V1
166 781 ACS Jean-Luc ASS0CIATI0N SP0RTIVE GANDRANGE  00:50:42 Homme/V2
167 686 MANDELER Jean-Robert   00:50:45 Homme/V2
168 567 MILLION BRODAZ Nicole   00:51:02 Femme/V1
169 782 FIT0S André B S P  00:51:08 Homme/V3
170 559 GEVERTZ Francis   00:51:10 Homme/V2
171 590 DUNAND Serge   00:51:16 Homme/V3
172 605 ANDRE Olivier   00:51:20 Homme/Senior
173 608 BERROD Julien   00:51:20 Homme/Senior
174 511 GOY Christian   00:51:22 Homme/V2
175 572 ARCHAMBAULT Chrystelle LA BIOLLE LOISIRS 00:51:23 Femme/Senior
176 777 BOTTI Jean Luc   00:51:30 Homme/V1
177 648 VILMINOT Christophe   00:51:33 Homme/Senior
178 731 TRICOCHE André   00:51:35 Homme/V4
179 516 KONIECKIEWICZ Patrice AS MICHELIN BLANZY 00:51:44 Homme/V2
180 583 DEKENS Josefa LES FOULEES DE L'AVENTURE 00:51:47 Femme/V1
181 768 RUET Eric   00:51:53 Homme/V1
182 550 CONTIE Magali LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:51:56 Femme/Senior
183 581 SYLVESTRE Mickael   00:51:57 Homme/Senior
184 709 ALBERT Thibaud   00:51:59 Homme/Junior
185 615 PIANTONI Marion CLUB DES SPORTS DES MENUIRES 00:52:07 Femme/Cadet
186 694 LEBRUN Christophe   00:53:03 Homme/V1
187 633 RATTIN Nicolas   00:53:03 Homme/V1
188 13 FERRAZ Chantal CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 00:53:04 Femme/V1
189 530 MERLIER Patricia   00:53:04 Femme/Senior
190 775 TESTANIERE Annie   00:53:05 Femme/V2
191 628 PASUTTO Franck   00:53:05 Homme/V1
192 690 MASSE Robert   00:53:06 Homme/V3
193 763 JANIN Simon CESIU REVARD 00:53:06 Homme/Cadet
194 620 BILLOUD Pierre   00:53:07 Homme/V2
195 634 SEROL Sylvie AAAL 00:53:12 Femme/V1
196 632 RONZIERE Gilles AAAL 00:53:12 Homme/V2
197 752 CASAGRANDA Benoit   00:53:16 Homme/Espoir
198 681 FRANÇON Alain   00:53:19 Homme/V2
199 703 BOINOT Christophe   00:53:19 Homme/V1
200 730 SIGOGNEAU Carole   00:53:33 Femme/V1
201 776 QUAY THEVENON Chloé CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIXOIS 00:53:34 Femme/Junior
202 614 ROUX Antoine BSP 00:53:34 Homme/V2
203 778 FRANCOIS Lola AS MICHELIN BLANZY 00:53:44 Femme/Cadet
204 562 CHIAVARINO Maryline   00:53:56 Femme/Senior
205 774 CLOUET Guillemette   00:54:00 Femme/Senior
206 726 BOUTTAZ Aurélia   00:54:01 Femme/Senior
207 646 PROPHETE Alain   00:54:06 Homme/V2
208 738 ALCADE Joseph   00:54:09 Homme/V2
209 609 DE MITA Valérie   00:54:21 Femme/Senior
210 677 DEREGNAUCOURT Annick   00:54:22 Femme/V2
211 557 VANACKER Colette   00:54:26 Femme/V2
212 638 COSTA Rosa   00:54:33 Femme/V1
213 710 JARDIN David   00:54:40 Homme/Senior
214 564 DUCROUX Pierre   00:55:03 Homme/V2
215 734 CROUZAT Yannicke   00:55:10 Femme/V1
216 527 LYONNET Jean-Claude BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 00:55:17 Homme/V3
217 737 DETRAZ Evelyne EJ SAVOIE 00:55:18 Femme/V3
218 758 MOUREY Pierre   00:55:48 Homme/V2
219 561 MOLLIER SABET Yohan   00:55:59 Homme/Senior
220 668 SAGE Christel   00:56:10 Femme/V1
221 573 DAVID Karima   00:56:19 Femme/V1
222 755 PARISSE Alain   00:56:20 Homme/V1
223 655 PEYRE-LAROUTE Fabien   00:56:30 Homme/Senior
224 756 PARISSE Isabelle   00:56:34 Femme/V1
225 576 LECLERCQ Bruno   00:56:56 Homme/V2
226 688 QUINTRE Bruno   00:57:09 Homme/V1
227 684 GAUDENZI Gilles   00:57:21 Homme/V2
228 529 BERTAMELLE Patrice   00:57:36 Homme/V1
229 750 SUPPER Quentin   00:57:45 Homme/Espoir
230 552 CHAZEAU Suzanne LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:58:08 Femme/V3
231 541 PELAIRE François LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 00:58:21 Homme/V3
232 585 VITTOZ Fanny ASL CORBONOD 00:58:22 Femme/Junior
233 757 MOUREY Véronique   00:58:27 Femme/V2
234 696 JEANTON Anne-Marie   00:58:35 Femme/V1
235 506 VERNAY André COUREUR DU MONDE EN ISERE 00:58:43 Homme/V4
236 509 PONCET Joel SPAC 00:58:52 Homme/Senior
237 533 CHULIN Jean-Patrice   00:58:54 Homme/V1
238 702 IDEE Régine   00:58:54 Femme/V2
239 532 CLEMENT Philippe   00:59:19 Homme/V1
240 746 CEUGNIET Claire   00:59:24 Femme/V1
241 589 TAVERNIER Laurence   00:59:37 Femme/V1
242 700 ZANCANARO Bernadette   00:59:41 Femme/V1
243 629 DUROT Gilles   00:59:51 Homme/Senior
244 754 RUIZ Joseph ACP 01:00:09 Homme/V3
245 659 PIJOLET Eric   01:00:41 Homme/V1
246 517 KONIECKIEWICZ Nadine AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:00:42 Femme/V1
247 569 AUVACHEZ Gilles AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:00:42 Homme/V2
248 519 KUMOREK Jacky AS MICHELIN BLANZY 01:00:46 Homme/V2
249 566 PIQUET Isabelle   01:01:02 Femme/V1
250 667 MEGRET Aurélie   01:01:03 Femme/Senior
251 595 QUAY CENDRE Michel JUDO AIX LES BAINS 01:01:29 Homme/V2
252 663 PRIVITELLI Elise   01:01:44 Homme/V3
253 622 PEILAZ Annie CLUB PEDESTRE TRESSERVE 01:01:44 Femme/V2
254 623 PHILIPPE Monique CLUB PEDESTRE TRESSERVE 01:01:51 Femme/V2
255 582 DESIDERATI Bernard   01:02:04 Homme/V1
256 505 LION Théo   01:02:35 Homme/V4
257 524 MONNERON Jean-Pierre ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE TAIN TOURNON 01:02:47 Homme/V3
258 636 MASSARD Isabelle   01:02:48 Femme/Senior
259 658 BRANGIER Frédéric   01:02:56 Homme/Senior
260 536 LORET Guy   01:02:57 Homme/V3
261 783 DUMAS Annick   01:03:14 Femme/V2
262 579 ROCHETTE Micheline   01:03:18 Femme/V4
263 597 BERAUD Julia   01:03:18 Femme/Senior
264 598 BERAUD Hervé   01:03:26 Homme/V1
265 624 GASTINEL Anne   01:03:27 Femme/Senior
266 625 MOSER Francois   01:03:33 Homme/V2
267 712 COMAS Marie   01:03:33 Femme/Senior
268 711 PACALIN Alexandra   01:04:21 Femme/Senior
269 556 MARCHAND Jean-Claude   01:04:25 Homme/V3
270 596 HENRIQUET Isabelle AMICALE PEDESTRE DE L ARCLUSAZ 01:04:36 Femme/Senior
271 660 BELVAL Chantal   01:05:13 Femme/V1
272 526 LYONNET Christine BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 01:05:50 Femme/V3
273 546 COMBRONDE Pierre  LA FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD (THIERS) 01:09:31 Homme/V4
274 725 JEANDOT Jocelyne   01:41:15 Femme/V2