Course des 10,4Kms
place Nom Prénom Club Temps
1 ADEL ANNAIN 0:35:00
2 BOUCHELAGHEM OUAID 0:36:00
3 DUVERNEY GAUTHIER LES POMPIERS D AIX 0:38:50
4 VALLOIRE FRANCOIS 0:39:11
5 LABARRE PASCAL 0:39:18
6 JAQUANIELLO GERARD 0:39:23
7 GENIN DOMINIQUE RUY MONTCEAU 0:39:27
8 DELAYE BRUNO TEAM CRESSENS SPORT 0:39:40
9 CICERO CHRISTOPHE 0:40:15
10 BOURCET DAMIEN 0:40:20
11 GROJEAN CHRISTOPHE POMPIERS D AIX 0:40:25
12 BERTHUIT ROLAND XXL RUNNERS 0:40:48
13 MASSONNAT FREDERIC AS AIX 0:40:54
14 FOUR JEAN CLAUDE 0:41:00
15 GREBOVAL JOHANN VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:41:10
16 MICHELON BERNARD A.S BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 0:41:25
17 PERRUISSET LIONEL 0:41:50
18 JOSSERAND ALEXIS 0:42:00
19 BACH LAURENT ASA  AIX LES BAINS 0:42:06
20 FAVARO JEAN L'OUSTAL 0:42:14
21 LINGEN SYLVAIN CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 0:42:25
22 FARAMAZ MICHEL E.J.S 0:42:27
23 METAIS THIERRY 0:42:39
24 GUYET EMMANUEL 0:42:40
25 LAHMADI DJAMEL 0:42:48
26 VERMET ERIC 0:42:54
27 BERJOAN PHILIPPE 0:43:03
28 REVEILLAULT BERNARD ASA AIX LES BAINS 0:43:07
29 CONTI FREDERIC 0:43:10
30 HOAREAU JEAN DANIEL 0:43:13
31 DOBERVA SEBASTIEN 0:43:42
32 GIUNTA JOSEPH 0:43:45
33 LABARRE MATTHIEU 0:44:00
34 FABRE JOEL 0:44:10
35 CHABANNET GEORGES TRIATHLON CHAMBERY 0:44:15
36 MERLE CECILE ATHLETIQUE SPORT AIXOIS 0:44:20
37 ALLASIA PASCAL HAND AIX 0:44:27
38 GUIDETTI HERVE 0:44:31
39 TARTARAT ERIC 0:44:35
40 CICERO OLIVIER 0:44:41
41 LAVOISIER ANDRE C.A.P.R PONTCHARRA 0:44:45
42 BOIS RENE 0:44:50
43 FAYE THIERRY TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 0:44:53
44 EWA MARQUET RUY MONTCEAU 0:44:55
45 BRUNIER JEAN MARC LES BRANQUIGNOLS 0:45:00
46 CHAUMAZ  JEAN MICHEL VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:45:10
47 JEUNET DIDIER SC CAB  0:45:13
48 MARCHANDE  MICHEL 0:45:21
49 GINET THIERRY 0:45:32
50 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE 0:45:41
51 BIOLLEY  SERGE 0:45:45
52 BURIGANA FRANCK ACP ALBENS 0:45:50
53 BLANC JEAN 0:45:52
54 BLANC MARIE PAULE 0:45:55
55 TURBIL SYLVIE 0:46:00
56 CONTANT JEAN PAUL ENDURANCE GRIGNON 0:46:07
57 SCHIFERDECKER JEAN MICHEL LES BRANQUIGNOLS 0:46:25
58 ROUTIN GUY APDC 0:46:41
59 DURET ANDRE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:46:56
60 CHARVOZ CHRISTIAN 0:46:57
61 DEREUDRE PATRICK AS PTT ANNECY 0:47:18
62 ROUSSEAU NOIRAY CHRISTOPHE 0:47:23
63 VAISSIERE LOIC 0:47:30
64 DUBOUCHET PATRICK 0:47:31
65 DOBERVA LAURENT 0:47:42
66 DAL PALU PATRICK 0:47:45
67 BACCON MICKAEL 0:47:48
68 LINGEN CORINNE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 0:47:49
69 SOUHINGUI RENE DANIEL 0:47:50
70 LOUIS JEAN CLAUDE TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:47:55
71 FINETTI LAURENT 0:48:04
72 ALLEGRE ROGER 0:48:06
73 DECOTE DANIEL 0:48:10
74 COSTAZ SERGE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:48:12
75 BAUMONT BASTIEN 0:48:15
76 SBARAGLIA FRANCK 0:48:18
77 SANLAVILLE MARC 0:48:20
78 EXERTIER FREDERIC 0:48:22
79 LACCHIA FRANCOISE 0:48:28
80 TARDY THIERRY 0:48:33
81 FUNG FREDERIC 0:48:38
82 HILAIRE PHILIPPE AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 0:48:41
83 VIDONNE VIRGINIE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:48:45
84 BUTHOD JEAN LOUIS 0:48:48
85 SASTRE FRANCOIS 0:49:00
86 ARRAMBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS 0:49:08
87 FAUCONNET MICHEL 0:49:10
88 JACQUIER PASCAL HAND AIX 0:49:12
89 MATTINA  ANTONIO 0:49:30
90 DURIF EMMANUELLE 0:49:41
91 BARRALON ELOI 131005 ASSOCIATION FRANGY INTER 0:49:48
92 VIGNAL GILBERT 0:49:53
93 ASSIER MARCEL 0:50:04
94 DUCROCQ CATHERINE ASPES CHAMBERY 0:50:14
95 CARNET ODILE LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 0:50:30
96 MUGNIER GERARD 0:50:48
97 PETIT ANNE 0:50:53
98 ARQUILLIERE YVON ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 0:51:10
99 REOUPENIAN DENIS 0:51:11
100 DETRAZ HENRI ENTENTE JOGGING SAVOIE 0:51:14
101 DI MEO ROCH VOIRON 0:51:30
102 FAURE DANIEL 0:51:33
103 MARIN ROGER MONTBONNOT JOGGING 0:51:48
104 PASCAL  OLIVIER 0:51:50
105 PRIOL JEAN MARIE 0:51:52
106 RABILLOUD YVES RUY MONTCEAU 0:51:55
107 GOJON ALAIN 0:51:59
108 METENIER MAURICE 0:52:00
109 SAUVEGRAIN DENIS 0:52:03
110 GOY CHRISTIAN 0:52:06
111 BLAISE PASCAL 0:52:26
112 MARCON DANIEL LES RIGOLOS DE KERMESSE 0:52:35
113 GRARD CHRISTIAN LA ST INNOISE 0:52:40
114 MEUGNIER PATRICK 0:52:45
115 NOGUES GILBERT VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:52:58
116 PROTON ALAIN 0:53:01
117 MILLOZ BERNARD LA SUQUE DIABOTIQUE 0:53:02
118 MERLE  JEAN FRANCOIS ACHS 73 0:53:04
119 MANDELER JEAN ROBERT EJS 0:53:06
120 MARGERIT DOMINIQUE 0:53:08
121 RENZI GILLES A.P.A 0:53:10
122 MAZUIR SYLVIE 0:53:25
123 DAVID DOMINIQUE 0:53:40
124 PELLICIER RICHARD VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:53:46
125 GRANGE YANNICKE RDK 0:53:59
126 DESIDERATI BERNARD 0:54:06
127 PRALLET JEANNINE ASPTT SAVOIE 0:54:12
128 VIAL MICHELE 0:54:15
129 SYLVESTRE MICKAEL 0:54:20
130 TRICOCHE ANDRE 0:54:25
131 SIMON VERONIQUE LA CHAUTAGNARDE 0:54:30
132 DUNAND SERGE ASPES 0:54:34
133 DOUALLE RICHARD 0:55:12
134 VIAL KARINE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:55:17
135 HOUG GEOFFREY 0:55:27
136 PETER SANDOR 0:55:31
137 MARCON GEORGES 0:55:35
138 BOGUET JACKY 0:55:39
139 VERNAY ANDRE COUREUR DU MARDI EN ISERE 0:55:43
140 CHARTRAIN GEORGES 0:55:46
141 MORTREUX SYLVIE AHSA 0:55:54
142 RUET CHRISTIAN 0:56:02
143 RUET ERIC 0:56:05
144 GEVERTZ FRANCIS 0:56:08
145 MANUEL CATHERINE 0:56:10
146 BOURGET HELENE   0:56:14
147 JANIN THIERRY 0:56:21
148 FRANCONY JEAN LOUIS 0:56:26
149 DUNAND FREDERIC 0:56:33
150 GANDON CLAUDE RDK 0:56:40
151 SIGOGNEAU  CAROLE 0:56:49
152 VASSEL SANDRINE 0:56:53
153 PLY GEOFFREY 0:57:08
154 GOMEZ NICOLE 0:57:15
155 ANTOINE ISABELLE 0:57:18
156 NOGUES ODILE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:57:22
157 DICKERSCHEIT CHRISTOPHE 0:57:29
158 MABRU MAURICE 0:57:35
159 MEUNIER GERARD lACHS 73 0:57:44
160 LYONNET JEAN CLAUDE B.S.P 0:57:45
161 MERMOUD VERONIQUE 0:57:59
162 DETRAZ ERIC 0:58:03
163 ARNOULT JACKY VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 0:58:14
164 MILLOZ CHANTAL LA SUQUE DIABOLIQUE  0:58:47
165 VANACKER COLETTE CTC 0:58:53
166 DETRAZ EVELYNE ENTENTE JOGGING SAVOIE 0:59:10
167 BOINGT CHRISTOPHE 0:59:16
168 ANDRE JIMMY APA ARCLUSAZ 0:59:30
169 LAGRESLE XAVIER ENA  0:59:32
170 BUSSON CHRISTIAN 0:59:35
171 PEPIN JEAN CLAUDE 0:59:40
172 FABRE  CARLA SAVOIE CASSE 0:59:46
173 CHABIRAND SOPHIE 0:59:53
174 MORELLO MARIE AGNES 1:00:04
175 BOUCHEZ HENRI A.C.F.74 1:00:10
176 DOS SANTOS JOSE A.P.A 1:00:15
177 GANJON PASCALE 1:00:45
178 DESIDERATI MICHEL 1:01:50
179 CHELAOUCHI GEORGES 1:01:56
180 ARQUILLIERE MARIE PIERRE 1:02:07
181 JOFFRON PASCALE 1:02:14
182 PASSAQUAY CHARLY 1:02:20
183 HARSTRICH MARYSE PLOMBIERES AS 1:02:33
184 DEBULOIS NATHALIE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:02:39
185 BOISSIERE MARIE JEANNE 1:02:45
186 PENICAUD CHRISTINE RANDO NATURE 1:03:20
187 WYPYCH MICHEL 1:03:25
188 BON VERONIQUE 1:03:27
189 HERIVEAU CATHY 1:03:29
190 MIRECH MESSAOUD 1:03:30
191 METRAL CHARVET DANIEL 1:03:35
192 DURAND SYLVIE PLOMBIERES ATHLETIQUE SPORT 1:03:37
193 PONCET JOEL CMBM 1:04:04
194 SASTRE SYLVIE 1:04:12
195 IDEE ANNAIG 1:04:25
196 FEVRE VALERIE PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORTS 1:04:30
197 BIGUET BERNARD 1:04:32
198 CACCIATORE PAUL 1:05:00
199 MATTLER VICTOIRE 1:05:07
200 PRAS VALERIE RUY MONTCEAU 1:05:09
201 VERMET  CATHERINE 1:05:16
202 DREVON AURELIE RUY MONTCEAU 1:05:20
203 TRICAUD JEAN FRANCOIS 1:05:25
204 TEISSIER MARIE ANGE 1:05:50
205 RUET ALEXANDRE 1:05:55
206 MONOD  CHARLES 1:05:57
207 PEILAZ ANNIE CP TRESSERVE 1:06:00
208 PHILIPPE MONIQUE CP TRESSERVE 1:06:14
209 BERARD MADELEINE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 1:06:29
210 DOS SANTOS VERONIQUE A.P.A 1:06:38
211 STALEY RENE RANDO NATURE 1:06:43
212 GRENADOS JEAN PAUL RUY MONTCEAU 1:06:47
213 LEDOUX CAROLE 1:08:05
214 SPINACLE DANIELLE 1:08:12
215 GENTIL PERRET MARIE CHRISTINE 1:08:19
216 ZANCANARO BERNADETTE 1:08:33
217 LECOCQ VALERIE 1:09:11
218 VIEILLARD ISABELLE 1:09:18
219 HAUDEBOURG NATHALIE 1:09:36
220 CAMELIN GEORGES CP TRESSERVE 1:09:39
221 BURDIN PHILIPPE 1:10:17
222 QUAY CENDRE MICHEL JUDO AIX 1:10:23
223 IDEE REGINE 1:10:45
224 LYONNET CHRISTINE BSP BELLEY 1:10:50
225 LAC JEAN LOUIS A.M.A RENAISON 1:10:52
226 PHILIPPE CAROLE CP TRESSERVE 1:12:57
227 JEUNET YOLANDE MONTBONNOT JOGGING 1:13:45
228 CHANVILLARD ANNE SOPHIE 1:14:12
229 CABROL FLORENCE 1:14:18
230 MARTINET NADINE CP TRESSERVE 1:15:25
231 MOULIN ANNIE CP TRESSERVE 1:15:27
232 MOULIN JACQUES 1:15:30
233 NADAL JOSEPH 1:15:32
234 DREVON MICHELLE 1:16:20
235 BERNARD MARIE-CLAUDE 1:16:22
236 ROCH IRENE 1:16:47
237 LEGRAND JACQUELINE JOGGING MT BONNOT 1:17:52
238 CODELUPI CHRISTIANE 1:18:53