Class. Temps Nom Categorie
1 00:33:27 MICHELIER  LAURENT  Senior  (M)
2 00:33:59 REPPELIN  THOMAS  Senior  (M)
3 00:35:03 CICERO  CHRISTOPHE  Senior  (M)
4 00:35:50 SCARPA  CARLO  Senior  (M)
5 00:36:12 CRESPO  J YVES  Senior  (M)
6 00:36:21 COURLIVANT  DAVID  Senior  (M)
7 00:36:30 GERMAIN  J MARIE  Veteran 1  (M)
8 00:36:42 HOAREAU  DANIEL  Senior  (M)
9 00:36:54 MARGUERON  LIONEL  Senior  (M)
10 00:37:09 BEAUDET  OLIVIER  Veteran 1  (M)
11 00:37:14 ANTOINE  STEPHANE  Junior  (M)
12 00:37:33 CICERO  OLIVIER  Senior  (M)
13 00:37:38 FAURAX  WILLIAM  Senior  (M)
14 00:38:01 DUVERNEY  SERGE  Senior  (M)
15 00:38:02 VIVIANT  RAPHAEL  Senior  (M)
16 00:38:12 KALI  MAURILLE  Veteran 2  (M)
17 00:38:14 LECHINE  DOMINIQUE  Veteran 1  (M)
18 00:38:19 LECHERE  BERNARD  Veteran 1  (M)
19 00:38:22 GROGNIET  LAURENT  Senior  (M)
20 00:38:26 ANTOINE  NICOLAS  Cadet  (M)
21 00:38:31 FARAMAZ  MICHEL  Veteran 1  (M)
22 00:38:36 JARRIN  CLAUDE  Veteran 1  (M)
23 00:38:40 SALLE  MARC  Veteran 2  (M)
24 00:38:53 LAKHALE  RACHID  Senior  (M)
25 00:38:59 ROUSSEAU  MICKAEL  Senior  (M)
26 00:39:00 LELONG  BRUNO  Veteran 1  (M)
27 00:39:03 MARGERETAZ  KARINE  Senior  (F)
28 00:39:05 DUJOURDY  SEBASTIEN  Senior  (M)
29 00:39:12 REVEILLAULT  BERNARD  Veteran 1  (M)
30 00:39:14 RIBET  CYRIL  Veteran 1  (M)
31 00:39:35 CHATARD  MATTHIEU  Junior  (M)
32 00:39:40 DURAND  DENIS  Veteran 1  (M)
33 00:39:42 SOUHINGUI  RENE DANIEL  Senior  (M)
34 00:39:43 DOBERVA  SEBASTIEN  Senior  (M)
35 00:39:57 FAYE  THIERRY  Senior  (M)
36 00:40:20 LAPERROUSA Z  BASTIEN  Junior  (M)
37 00:40:30 BERJOAN  PHILIPPE  Senior  (M)
38 00:40:36 BARRALON  ELOI  Junior  (M)
39 00:40:50 GOMOT  JEROME  Junior  (M)
40 00:41:05 MERLE  CECILE  Senior  (F)
41 00:41:07 ALLASIA  PASCAL  Veteran 1  (M)
42 00:41:17 GUYET  EMMANUEL  Senior  (M)
43 00:41:22 FASOLATO  MARC  Veteran 1  (M)
44 00:41:25 VERMET  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
45 00:41:32 DEMELIS  CELINE  Senior  (F)
46 00:41:36 PERERA  DOMINIQUE  Senior  (M)
47 00:41:37 CHABANNET  GEORGES  Veteran 2  (M)
48 00:41:40 CLARET  CHRISTIAN  Senior  (M)
49 00:41:44 SIGOGNEAU  PATRICK  Veteran 1  (M)
50 00:41:45 MUGNIER  MAELLE  Cadet  (F)
51 00:41:47 VERCHERAT  THIBAULT  Senior  (M)
52 00:41:52 TARTARAT  ERIC  Veteran 2  (M)
53 00:41:55 CHOJNACKI  DAVID  Senior  (M)
54 00:41:57 METAIS  THIERRY  Veteran 1  (M)
55 00:42:00 BUYSE  CEDRIC  Senior  (M)
56 00:42:11 GIORDA  DAVID  Senior  (M)
57 00:42:20 FRITZ  JULIEN  Senior  (M)
58 00:42:37 ANTOINE  BERNARD  Veteran 1  (M)
59 00:42:40 BUCH  JEAN NOEL  Veteran 2  (M)
60 00:42:41 GIACOLETTO  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
61 00:42:46 LAVOISIER  ANDRE  Veteran 2  (M)
62 00:42:47 VAGNIEU  PHILIPPE  Veteran 1  (M)
63 00:42:50 CONTANT  JEAN PAUL  Veteran 2  (M)
64 00:42:56 TURBIL  SYLVIE  Veteran 1  (F)
65 00:42:58 BURIGANA  FRANCK  Veteran 1  (M)
66 00:43:05 BAUDOUIN  ALEXANDRE  Junior  (M)
67 00:43:10 CAROTTE  JEAN MARIE  Veteran 1  (M)
68 00:43:16 GAUDIN  ERIC  Senior  (M)
69 00:43:25 DURET  ANDRE  Veteran 3  (M)
70 00:43:27 CHAPUIS  PATRICK  Veteran 1  (M)
71 00:43:30 CHAPUIS  MARIE  Veteran 1  (F)
72 00:43:44 BIOLLEY  SERGE  Veteran 2  (M)
73 00:43:58 RIBIOLLET  PIERRE  Senior  (M)
74 00:44:00 VAISSIERE  LOIC  Senior  (M)
75 00:44:07 MERLIN  PIERRE  Veteran 3  (M)
76 00:44:10 LOUBIER  HELENE  Veteran 1  (F)
77 00:44:18 POIRIER  GERARD  Veteran 2  (M)
78 00:44:23 BOERI  GERARD  Veteran 2  (M)
79 00:44:31 MUGNIER  GERARD  Veteran 1  (M)
80 00:44:34 DURIF  EMMANUELLE  Senior  (F)
81 00:44:45 GATELLET  JEAN  Veteran 1  (M)
82 00:45:03 PLAISANCE  DENIS  Veteran 1  (M)
83 00:45:08 TARDY  THIERRY  Veteran 1  (M)
84 00:45:10 SBARAGLIA  FRANCK  Veteran 1  (M)
85 00:45:15 BERTHET  FRANCK  Senior  (M)
86 00:45:16 FUNG  FREDERIC  Senior  (M)
87 00:45:17 ROULET  OLIVIER  Senior  (M)
88 00:45:20 EXERTIER  FREDERIC  Senior  (M)
89 00:45:25 LAURENT  DANIEL  Veteran 2  (M)
90 00:45:30 MILLOT  MELWIN  Cadet  (M)
91 00:45:33 MENDES  ETIENNE  Junior  (M)
92 00:45:35 DUBOIS  JEAN CHRISTOPHE  Senior  (M)
93 00:45:43 MUZEAU  SPHIE  Senior  (F)
94 00:45:50 CHAMBARD  GUY  Veteran 1  (M)
95 00:45:55 VEYRAT  HENRI  Veteran 2  (M)
96 00:45:56 BURDIN  PHILIPPE  Veteran 1  (M)
97 00:46:00 BACCON  MICKAEL  Senior  (M)
98 00:46:16 CARRIER  ANDRE  Veteran 1  (M)
99 00:46:17 ALLEGRE  ROGER  Veteran 4  (M)
100 00:46:23 JACQUEMIN  JEAN-PIERRE  Veteran 2  (M)
101 00:46:24 DUCROCQ  CATHERINE  Veteran 1  (F)
102 00:46:30 VIGON  MICHEL  Veteran 1  (M)
103 00:46:32 DELON  SEBASTIEN  Senior  (M)
104 00:46:35 RICHARD  FRANCOIS  Veteran 2  (M)
105 00:46:38 RIBIOLLET  PHILIPPE  Senior  (M)
106 00:46:40 PHILIPPE  ANDRE  Veteran 2  (M)
107 00:46:42 ORIA  SEBASTIEN  Senior  (M)
108 00:46:46 DOBERVA  LAURENT  Veteran 1  (M)
109 00:46:49 CANNELLA  CLAUDE  Veteran 1  (M)
110 00:46:58 ASSIER  MARCEL  Veteran 3  (M)
111 00:47:05 CARRE  JOEL  Veteran 1  (M)
112 00:47:07 DANCER  THIERRY  Senior  (M)
113 00:47:28 VIGNAL  GILBERT  Veteran 3  (M)
114 00:47:30 VANDEMEULEBROUK  JEAN  Veteran 1  (M)
115 00:47:40 ALESSANDRINI  AUDREY  Senior  (F)
116 00:47:42 BLONDET  DENIS  Veteran 1  (M)
117 00:47:43 LEHUEDE  ERIC  Senior  (M)
118 00:47:48 PASCAL  MICHEL  Veteran 2  (M)
119 00:47:50 MIGEON  VERONIQUE  Veteran 1  (F)
120 00:47:51 GRILLET  GILLES  Senior  (M
121 00:47:58 DUNAND  FREDERIC  Senior  (M)
122 00:48:06 PITET  SYLVIE  Veteran 1  (F)
123 00:48:08 AVELLA  PHILIPPE  Senior  (M)
124 00:48:17 AIMOZ  JACK  Veteran 2  (M)
125 00:48:29 GOY  CHRISTIAN  Veteran 2  (M)
126 00:48:30 ANTOINE  ISABELLE  Veteran 1  (F)
127 00:48:32 LEJUEZ  CLEMENT  Senior  (M)
128 00:48:35 BOUVET-GERBETTAZ  CHRISTIAN  Veteran 2  (M)
129 00:48:36 HADYS  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
130 00:48:40 PASCAL  OLIVIER  Senior  (M)
131 00:48:46 GRISARD  JL  Veteran 1  (M)
132 00:48:48 DOUALLE  RICHARD  Veteran 2  (M)
133 00:48:50 MUZEAU  LAURENT  Senior  (M)
134 00:49:00 DETRAZ  HENRI  Veteran 3  (M)
135 00:49:02 DUNAND  SERGE  Veteran 2  (M)
136 00:49:05 MATTIMA  ANTIONO  Veteran 1  (M)
137 00:49:18 MORAND  JEAN-MARC  Veteran 3  (M)
138 00:49:28 CHARRE  FREDERIC  Senior  (M)
139 00:49:30 RUET  CHRISTIAN  Veteran 1  (M)
140 00:49:38 HARLOT  MAUD  Cadet  (F)
141 00:49:45 ROLLAND  OLIVIER  Senior  (M)
142 00:49:51 MARCON  DANIEL  Veteran 2  (M)
143 00:50:05 FITOS  ANDRE  Veteran 3  (M)
144 00:50:12 DETRAZ  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
145 00:50:15 CHATON  NICOLAS  Senior  (M)
146 00:50:16 VEROT  DOMINIQUE  Veteran 1  (M)
147 00:50:22 CHARVET  MAURICE  Veteran 3  (M)
148 00:50:25 MICHEL VILLAZ  FREDERIC  Senior  (M)
149 00:50:30 JUSKO  ANTONI  Veteran 1  (M)
150 00:50:36 PEPIN  JEAN-CLAUDE  Veteran 1  (M)
151 00:50:41 LALLEMANT  SYLVAIN  Veteran 1  (M)
152 00:50:45 MERLIER  PATRICIA  Senior  (F)
153 00:50:48 LAFON  JACQUES  Veteran 2  (M)
154 00:50:50 TASSET  SANDRINE  Senior  (F)
155 00:50:52 ALBERT  THIBAUD  Cadet  (M)
156 00:50:55 DEKENS  JOSEFA  Veteran 1  (F)
157 00:51:02 MARMILLON  CATHERINE  Veteran 1  (F)
158 00:51:03 PROTON  ALAIN  Veteran 2  (M)
159 00:51:04 GANDON  CLAUDE  Veteran 2  (M)
160 00:51:07 SORIANO  ALEXANDRA  Cadet  (F)
161 00:51:15 VERNAY  ANDRE  Veteran 4  (M)
162 00:51:17 COHENDOZ  NADIA  Senior  (F)
163 00:51:18 FOSSOY  J BERNARD  Veteran 2  (M)
164 00:51:25 DALLA  ANNIE  Veteran 1  (F)
165 00:51:30 DEVILLE  CORINNE  Veteran 1  (F)
166 00:51:34 COSTA  CHRISTIAN  Veteran 2  (M)
167 00:51:35 PRALLET  JEANINE  Veteran 2  (F)
168 00:51:38 PLAISANCE  SYLVIE  Veteran 1  (F)
169 00:51:44 VIGON  NATHALE  Veteran 1  (F)
170 00:51:48 RUET  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
171 00:52:00 SIGOGNEAU  CAROLE  Veteran 1  (F)
172 00:52:03 WYCZESANY  PHILIPPE  Veteran 1  (M)
173 00:52:05 MERMOUD  VERONIQUE  Veteran 1  (F)
174 00:52:07 SYLVESTRE  MICKAEL  Senior  (M)
175 00:52:08 MARCON  GEORGES  Veteran 1  (M)
176 00:52:21 ARNAUD  DENIS  Senior  (M)
177 00:52:25 PELLETAN  SYLVAIN  Senior  (M)
178 00:52:30 GENOUX  GILBERTE  Veteran 2  (F)
179 00:52:42 GRANGE  YANNICKE  Veteran 1  (F)
180 00:52:49 MAURIER  NADINE  Veteran 1  (F)
181 00:53:00 BACHY  DANIEL  Veteran 3  (M)
182 00:53:03 MOUREY  PIERRE  Veteran 2  (M)
183 00:53:06 ROULET  SEVERINE  Senior  (F)
184 00:53:09 CHIAVARINO  MARYLINE  Senior  (F)
185 00:53:10 ANTONIOTTI  GILLES  Veteran 1  (M)
186 00:53:13 BOINOT  CHRISTOPHE  Veteran 1  (M)
187 00:53:20 COUTEY  NATHALIE  Senior  (F)
188 00:53:30 VESTI  LOUIS  Veteran 1  (M)
189 00:53:33 JARDIN  DAVID  Senior  (M)
190 00:53:35 CHARTRAIN  GEORGES  Veteran 1  (M)
191 00:53:55 GRIFFON  RAOUL  Veteran 2  (M)
192 00:53:59 MONE  GASTON  Veteran 3  (M)
193 00:54:12 PICART  JACQUELINE  Veteran 2  (F)
194 00:54:18 ALOS  JEAN DOMINIQUE  Veteran 1  (M)
195 00:54:19 BASTIN  ANDRE  Veteran 3  (M)
196 00:54:20 LYONNET  JEAN CLAUDE  Veteran 3  (M)
197 00:54:20 BASTIN  DANIELE  Veteran 3  (F)
198 00:54:24 CHAUMAND  VIRGINIE  Senior  (F)
199 00:54:27 OUINE  MATHIAS  Cadet  (M)
200 00:54:28 REVIL  SYLVETTE  Veteran 2  (F)
201 00:54:35 SORBETS  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
202 00:54:43 ROCHE  SANDRINE  Veteran 1  (F)
203 00:54:44 PROPHETE  ALAIN  Veteran 2  (M)
204 00:54:50 GEOFFRAY  THIERRY  Senior  (M)
205 00:54:52 POIRIER  SOLANGE  Veteran 1  (F)
206 00:54:54 DESIDERATI  MICHEL  Veteran 1  (M)
207 00:54:57 DESIDERATI  BERNARD  Veteran 1  (M)
208 00:55:11 L HER  ANNE  Veteran 1  (F)
209 00:55:14 MILLET  KATIA  Senior  (F)
210 00:55:40 NAILI TOUSSAINT  MARIEL  Senior  (F)
211 00:55:54 GRENADOS  J PAUL  Veteran 2  (M)
212 00:55:56 AIMOZ  ANNICK  Veteran 1  (F)
213 00:56:00 WYPYCH  MICHEL  Veteran 4  (M)
214 00:56:02 ALCADE  JOSEPH  Veteran 2  (M)
215 00:56:05 FINKLER  JEAN-MARIE  Veteran 1  (M)
216 00:56:11 BERNARD BERNARDET  MARIE CHRISTINE  Veteran 1  (F)
217 00:56:13 MORELLO  M AGNES  Veteran 1  (F)
218 00:56:20 PONCET  JOEL  Senior  (M)
219 00:56:22 ARQUILLIERE  MARIE-PIERRE  Veteran 1  (F)
220 00:56:23 SASTRE  SYLVIE  Veteran 1  (F)
221 00:56:36 ROCHETTE  MICHELINE  Veteran 4  (F)
222 00:56:49 LEGRAND  CHRISTINE  Veteran 2  (F)
223 00:56:55 DETRAZ  EVELYNE  Veteran 3  (F)
224 00:56:58 SAUCE  BRIGITTE  Veteran 1  (F)
225 00:57:00 VAELLO  ISAAC  Veteran 3  (M)
226 00:57:02 ARRAMBOURG  J FRANCOIS  Veteran 1  (M)
227 00:57:11 VOLLAND  JACKY  Veteran 2  (M)
228 00:57:28 ANTOINE  SABINE  Veteran 1  (F)
229 00:57:30 SOULA  ADRIENNE  Veteran 2  (F)
230 00:57:31 RUET  ALEXANDRE  Junior  (M)
231 00:57:32 SARTOR  PIERRE  Veteran 2  (M)
232 00:57:34 MOUREY  VERONIQUE  Veteran 1  (F)
233 00:57:40 PIJOLET  ERIC  Veteran 1  (M)
234 00:57:46 DARGAUD  ALAIN  Veteran 1  (M)
235 00:57:48 PRAS  VALERIE  Veteran 1  (F)
236 00:57:50 PUJALTE  PHILIPPE  Senior  (M)
237 00:57:51 THOUNY  PASCALE  Veteran 2  (F)
238 00:57:52 ROUX  JEAN  Veteran 3  (M)
239 00:58:00 GEOFFRAY  GUY  Veteran 2  (M)
240 00:58:11 FRESSARD  STEPHANE  Senior  (M)
241 00:58:13 ZENGERLE  JEAN FRANCOIS  Senior  (M)
242 00:58:21 GASCHET  CECILE  Senior  (F)
243 00:58:26 MONNERON  JEAN-PIERRRE  Veteran 3  (M)
244 00:58:27 BELVAL  CHANTAL  Veteran 1  (F)
245 00:58:31 VARICHON  ERIC  Senior  (M)
246 00:58:37 LEISSUS  EVELYNE  Veteran 2  (F)
247 00:58:40 COSTAZ  SERGE  Veteran 2  (M)
248 00:58:46 MABRU  MAURICE  Veteran 4  (M)
249 00:58:48 ZAMBONI  SIMONE  Veteran 2  (F)
250 00:58:52 HUTMACHER  YOLANDE  Veteran 2  (F)
251 00:59:10 METRAL CHARVET  DANIEL  Veteran 1  (M)
252 00:59:16 PIGNOT  JEANINNE  Veteran 2  (F)
253 00:59:20 NOGUES  ODILE  Veteran 1  (F)
254 00:59:21 DEBULOIS  NATHALIE  Senior  (F)
255 00:59:36 VERMET  CATHERINE  Veteran 1  (F)
256 01:00:00 VIBERT  MARTINE  Veteran 1  (F)
257 01:00:06 GUERIN  CATHERINE  Veteran 2  (F)
258 01:00:07 BETTINGER  J LUC  Veteran 1  (M)
259 01:00:08 BERARD  MADELEINE  Veteran 3  (F)
260 01:00:10 BOUCHEZ  HENRI  Veteran 4  (M)
261 01:00:30 PETER  SANDOR  Veteran 2  (M)
262 01:00:48 DE BASTIANI  ANNA  Veteran 1  (F)
263 01:01:55 TASSION  FLORENCE  Veteran 1  (F)
264 01:01:58 QUAY CENDRE  MICHEL  Veteran 1  (M)
265 01:01:59 TOUR  CHRISTELE  Senior  (F)
266 01:02:32 GUERLAND  SOPHIE  Senior  (F)
267 01:02:40 DUPINAY  EMMANUELLE  Senior  (F)
268 01:02:54 BOVACHRINE  RAFAEL  Senior  (M)
269 01:03:13 VITTOZ  FANNY  Cadet  (F)
270 01:03:21 OUINE  PATRICIA  Veteran 1  (F)
271 01:03:28 GOY  MICHELE  Veteran 2  (F)
272 01:03:32 BOULOUIS  LAURE  Senior  (F)
273 01:03:38 SCHMITT  CHRISTIAN  Veteran 1  (M)
274 01:03:40 FAVRET  CATHERINE  Veteran 1  (F)
275 01:03:46 MARTY  CHARLES  Veteran 3  (M)
276 01:03:54 HARSTRICH  MARYSE  Veteran 1  (F)
277 01:03:55 MOILLERON  SYLVIE  Veteran 1  (F)
278 01:03:59 VOLLAND  RENEE  Veteran 2  (F)
279 01:04:50 BERTRAND  DANIELLE  Veteran 1  (F)
280 01:05:59 LYONNET  CHRISTINE  Veteran 2  (F)
281 01:06:00 LAGNEAU  CLAUDE  Veteran 2  (F)
282 01:06:01 PENAUD  KARINE  Veteran 1  (F)
283 01:06:08 HAUDEBOURG  NATHALIE  Senior  (F)
284 01:06:28 FERROUX  A MARIE  Veteran 1  (F)
285 01:06:40 ANDRIEUX  CHANTAL  Veteran 2  (F)
286 01:06:43 PERRIN  CHANTAL  Veteran 2  (F)
287 01:06:45 BATHIER  J PIERRE  Veteran 4  (M)
288 01:07:00 GEOFFRAY  CHRISTIANE  Veteran 2  (F)
289 01:07:22 CAMELIN  GEORGES  Veteran 3  (M)
290 01:07:25 MONCHARMONT  JEROME  Senior  (M)
291 01:07:33 SAVAETE  SABINE  Senior  (F)
292 01:07:38 PUJALTE  ESTELLE  Senior  (F)
293 01:07:39 ROCH  IRENE  Veteran 1  (F)
294 01:08:00 CISILOTTO  LOUIS  Veteran 4  (M)
295 01:08:07 MIRECH  MESSAOUD  Veteran 1  (M)
296 01:09:58 LELIEVRE  ISABEL  Veteran 1  (F)
297 01:10:00 ROUILLER  GILBERT  Veteran 4  (M)
298 01:10:18 BERNARD  JACQUELINE  Veteran 2  (F)
299 01:10:27 DECOURTY  COLETTE  Veteran 3  (F)
300 01:10:28 PALLUEL LAFLEUR  ISABELLE  Senior  (F)
301 01:10:29 DECOURTY  ANDRE  Veteran 3  (M)
302 01:10:30 MESTRALLET  PHILIPPE  Senior  (M)
303 01:11:56 BERNARD  MARIE-CLAUDE  Veteran 3  (F)
304 01:13:00 DEGORRE  ELISABETH  Veteran 1  (F)
305 01:13:56 HELBERT  GUY  Veteran 3  (M)
306 01:14:25 CODELUPI  CHRISTIANE  Veteran 4  (F)
307 01:21:15 COLLERONE  MADDALENA  Veteran 2  (F)
308 01:27:10 PONOMAREFF  CHANTAL  Veteran 2  (F)
309 01:27:14 MOUSTROU  KAREN  Senior  (F)
310 01:27:15 LORE  CAROLINE  Senior  (F)
311 01:27:19 PELLEGRINO  CHRISTOPHE  Veteran 1  (M)
312 01:27:21 PAGNON  MARIELLE  Veteran 1  (F)
313 01:27:33 LANDAT  MICHEL  Veteran 1  (M)
314 01:27:34 DUBOIS  JEAN-LUC  Veteran 1  (M)
315 01:27:35 SEDKI  KARINA  Senior  (F)
316 01:27:40 LOPEZ  BERNARD  Veteran 2  (M)
317 01:27:50 GUEYE  SEYNABOU  Senior  (F)