22ème Foulée de Drumettaz-Clarafond
Resultats SCRATCH du 10kms
Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Club Categorie Sexe
1 00:36:49 6 DAGAND GERARD TEAM CRESSENS SPORTS Senior M
2 00:38:50 751 CHAUMAZ SYLVAIN VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Junior M
3 00:39:00 34 DELAYE BRUNO TEAM CRESSENS SPORTS Senior M
4 00:39:17 28 VALLOIRE FRANCOIS   Senior M
5 00:39:38 58 BENTALEB NASSER   Senior M
6 00:40:20 52 VUILLEMIN NICOLAS FFC Senior M
7 00:41:02 281 DAGNIAUX GILLES aix savoie triathlon Veteran 1 M
8 00:41:12 321 BOUVIER PASCAL   Veteran 1 M
9 00:41:15 256 BEAUDET OLIVIER   Veteran 1 M
10 00:41:24 56 LAPERROUSAZ FLORENT   Senior M
11 00:41:31 810 CATTIN-MASSON THOMAS ASA Cadet M
12 00:41:37 275 FUENTES SERGE ASPTT ANNECY Veteran 1 M
13 00:41:46 327 DERIVAZ ERIC   Veteran 1 M
14 00:42:02 290 DURAND DENIS 27 BCA Veteran 1 M
15 00:42:14 12 DUJOURDY SEBASTIEN   Senior M
16 00:42:20 16 FILLION NICOLLET LIONEL   Senior M
17 00:42:27 5 GUYET EMMANUEL   Senior M
18 00:42:32 289 VERCUEIL LAURENT   Veteran 1 M
19 00:42:32 803 MALARTRE ANTOINE ASA Cadet M
20 00:42:42 4 BEAUDET BENOIT   Senior M
21 00:42:55 323 LAAMADI DJAMEL   Veteran 1 M
22 00:42:58 809 LECLERC JEREMY EAC Cadet M
23 00:43:10 453 KALI MAURILLE   Veteran 2 M
24 00:43:11 269 LYOT DOMINIQUE E.A. MACON Veteran 1 M
25 00:43:22 326 SAVIGNY PIERRE   Veteran 1 M
26 00:43:23 47 PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DOMINIQUE   Senior M
27 00:43:25 466 LAVOISIER ANDRE CAPR PONTCHARRA Veteran 2 M
28 00:43:32 454 CHAUMAZ JEAN MICHEL VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 2 M
29 00:43:48 21 CHRETIEN LAURENT   Senior M
30 00:43:49 40 PERINO YANN ASS POMPIERS Senior M
31 00:43:50 62 DUC NICOLAS   Senior M
32 00:43:51 33 MICHELON BERNARD   Senior M
33 00:43:52 49 VITELLARO CARLO   Senior M
34 00:44:03 66 FARAMAZ MICHEL EJS Senior M
35 00:44:10 756 LAPERROUSAZ BASTIEN JSA BASKET Junior M
36 00:44:30 55 FRITZ JULIEN   Senior M
37 00:44:32 293 ANTOINE FRANCOIS   Veteran 1 M
38 00:44:35 310 METAIS THIERRY   Veteran 1 M
39 00:44:40 26 ARBARETAZ FRANCK CE CIAT CULOZ Senior M
40 00:44:45 17 RASTELLO CHRISTOPHE   Senior M
41 00:44:54 490 BOGET DANIEL   Veteran 2 M
42 00:44:55 318 BURIGANA FRANCK ACP Veteran 1 M
43 00:44:56 284 REVEILLAULT BERNARD AS AIX LES BAINS Veteran 1 M
44 00:44:57 501 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE CHAMONIX MT BLANC MARATHON Veteran 2 M
45 00:45:00 458 BOIS RENE   Veteran 2 M
46 00:45:10 306 ALLASIA PASCAL HAND AIX Veteran 1 M
47 00:45:11 308 PESCHOT REGIS ANNECY HTE SAVOIE Veteran 1 M
48 00:45:12 60 BERJOAN PHILIPPE   Senior M
49 00:45:13 266 BOUAMAR SAÏD   Veteran 1 M
50 00:45:14 808 VIDALLE TRISTAN   Cadet M
51 00:45:15 425 TURBIL SYLVIE UAM Veteran 1 F
52 00:45:25 305 CAHEZ THIBAUD SPORT 2000 Veteran 1 M
53 00:45:26 488 BIOLLEY SERGE   Veteran 2 M
54 00:45:37 438 MARQUET EWA RUY MONTCEAU Veteran 1 F
55 00:45:53 217 FEY ANNE-LAURE   Senior F
56 00:45:54 48 SOUHINGUI RENE DANIEL   Senior M
57 00:45:55 39 GAUMONT BASTIEN   Senior M
58 00:45:56 312 CANON ERIC   Veteran 1 M
59 00:46:05 277 LOUIS JEAN-CLAUDE   Veteran 1 M
60 00:46:15 44 DOBERVA SEBASTIEN   Senior M
61 00:46:20 43 VAISSIERE LOIC   Senior M
62 00:46:24 311 TARTARAT ERIC   Veteran 1 M
63 00:46:25 65 MORANT ANTHONY EMS-TEAM Senior M
64 00:46:33 276 JEUNET DIDIER ASL CORBONOD Veteran 1 M
65 00:46:40 259 FAUCON CHRISTIAN ASPT ANNECY Veteran 1 M
66 00:46:45 13 JACQUIN PATRICK SAPEUR POMPIER Senior M
67 00:46:48 23 VARNAY FLORIAN   Senior M
68 00:46:55 317 DIGUE JEAN-PAUL MISTIGRILL Veteran 1 M
69 00:47:14 208 MERLE CECILE   Senior F
70 00:47:15 494 CHABANNET GEORGES CHAMBERY TRIATHLON Veteran 2 M
71 00:47:21 603 ALLEGRE ROGER FFA Veteran 3 M
72 00:47:28 325 DAL PALU PATRICK   Veteran 1 M
73 00:47:43 36 CARRIVALE STEPHANE   Senior M
74 00:47:54 482 BUCH JEAN NOEL   Veteran 2 M
75 00:48:00 468 BOERI GERARD ASL CORBENOD Veteran 2 M
76 00:48:10 287 TAUPIAC MICHEL EJS Veteran 1 M
77 00:48:12 834 VITTET ANNE-SOPHIE ASA Cadet F
78 00:48:13 53 RUBAUD THIERRY   Senior M
79 00:48:14 484 VEYRAT HENRI   Veteran 2 M
80 00:48:15 299 JUGLET CHRISTIAN ACHS 73 Veteran 1 M
81 00:48:16 807 GRANGER M. EAC Cadet M
82 00:48:17 805 ZANCANARO ADRIEN   Cadet M
83 00:48:18 495 DUBOUCHET PATRICK   Veteran 2 M
84 00:48:19 37 CHARRONDIERE ERIC   Senior M
85 00:48:30 553 LACCHIA FRANCOISE ASPTT SAVOIE Veteran 2 F
86 00:48:40 61 DOBERVA LAURENT   Senior M
87 00:48:45 801 FARGUES MAXIME JOGGING CASTELNAU Cadet M
88 00:48:46 316 HYVERT JEAN-MARC   Veteran 1 M
89 00:48:55 22 EXERTIER FREDERIC   Senior M
90 00:48:56 2 TARDY THIERRY   Senior M
91 00:48:57 278 PERRIN BRUNO CREDIT AGRICOLE Veteran 1 M
92 00:49:02 313 DERRIEN PATRICE   Veteran 1 M
93 00:49:03 18 ROUTIN GUY   Senior M
94 00:49:04 399 MARMILLON CATHERINE ACP ALBENS Veteran 1 F
95 00:49:05 616 ASSIER MARCEL   Veteran 3 M
96 00:49:12 755 MARCHAL DAVID   Junior M
97 00:49:30 29 POULAIN MORGAN   Senior M
98 00:49:31 31 MATTINA ANTONIO   Senior M
99 00:49:32 51 CANNELLA CLAUDE TEFAL Senior M
100 00:49:33 54 JACQUIER PASCAL HAND BALL AIX LES BAINS Senior M
101 00:49:34 291 FAUCONNET MICHEL   Veteran 1 M
102 00:49:35 35 URSAT XAVIER   Senior M
103 00:49:44 303 MATHIAS ERIC LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 1 M
104 00:49:54 463 SANLAVILLE MARC   Veteran 2 M
105 00:50:00 314 MERCAT NICOLAS   Veteran 1 M
106 00:50:10 601 TROTTET GERARD FAS GENEVE Veteran 3 M
107 00:50:28 784 ALLESSANDRINI AUDREY AEB Junior F
108 00:50:30 41 RUIN SERGE   Senior M
109 00:50:35 14 PINORINI GILBERT   Senior M
110 00:50:42 492 BLANC TALON JEAN APDC Veteran 2 M
111 00:50:48 25 MARTIN XAVIER   Senior M
112 00:50:50 607 HISLEUR GERARD JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 3 M
113 00:50:52 297 SBARAGLIA FRANCK CMBM Veteran 1 M
114 00:50:56 478 BOLLARD JEAN CLAUDE LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 2 M
115 00:51:03 263 MOLLIER PIERRE   Veteran 1 M
116 00:51:13 42 GALINDO PATRICK   Senior M
117 00:51:18 832 BURGOD CAROLINE ASA Cadet F
118 00:51:24 785 PAYOT AURORE AS AIX LES BAINS Junior F
119 00:51:30 322 MANZATO PATRICE   Veteran 1 M
120 00:51:45 45 BLONDELLE FABIEN   Senior M
121 00:51:46 472 PHILIPPE ANDRE SAINTINOISE Veteran 2 M
122 00:51:52 1 NOEL PATRICE Foulée chatillonnais Senior M
123 00:51:56 57 SAINTAGNE JEROME   Senior M
124 00:52:00 802 ROSSET CLEMENT JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Cadet M
125 00:52:08 46 NOEHR DAVID   Senior M
126 00:52:09 319 CROUZET MICHEL   Veteran 1 M
127 00:52:10 470 BONNETAIN GERARD ESCA/EJS Veteran 2 M
128 00:52:15 476 PERRET PATRICK   Veteran 2 M
129 00:52:26 307 BESOMBES CHRISTIAN   Veteran 1 M
130 00:52:37 283 AIMOZ JACK EJS Veteran 1 M
131 00:52:45 451 TEXIER CHRISTIAN MILLE PATTES MACON Veteran 2 M
132 00:52:49 11 HUBEAUX REGINALD   Senior M
133 00:53:00 473 MERLE JEAN FRANCOIS ACHS 73 Veteran 2 M
134 00:53:01 486 SERMET MAGDELAIN GILBERT   Veteran 2 M
135 00:53:02 493 VADALA JEAN PIERRE EJS Veteran 2 M
136 00:53:03 286 HILAIRE PHILIPPE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON Veteran 1 M
137 00:53:10 610 VALLON LOUIS ANDRE EJS AIX LES BAINS Veteran 3 M
138 00:53:11 483 PROTON ALAIN   Veteran 2 M
139 00:53:12 282 HOCHART GILLES LES GRANDS COUREURS DE JUPONS Veteran 1 M
140 00:53:13 324 DETRAZ LIONEL   Veteran 1 M
141 00:53:25 479 DUNAND SERGE   Veteran 2 M
142 00:53:27 309 MARCHAL DANIEL   Veteran 1 M
143 00:53:30 420 GRANGE YANNICK EJS Veteran 1 F
144 00:53:40 19 PALLUEL FREDERIC   Senior M
145 00:53:48 461 BOGUET JACKY   Veteran 2 M
146 00:53:49 618 TRICOCHE ANDRE   Veteran 3 M
147 00:53:55 302 JUSKO ANTONI   Veteran 1 M
148 00:53:56 258 ARNAUD RICHARD   Veteran 1 M
149 00:53:57 429 DUNAND SYLVIE   Veteran 1 F
150 00:53:58 279 DUNAND PATRICK   Veteran 1 M
151 00:54:00 15 CHALLE ALEXANDRE   Senior M
152 00:54:01 615 CAROFF YVES ENTENTE JOGGING SAVOIE Veteran 3 M
153 00:54:02 10 ARRAMBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS   Senior M
154 00:54:03 613 RABILLOUD YVES   Veteran 3 M
155 00:54:15 201 FAVIER EMMANUELLE SP CHAMBERY Senior F
156 00:54:30 804 BARRALON ELOI   Cadet M
157 00:54:31 806 OLBRECHT ELIE   Cadet M
158 00:54:32 499 MIRALLES JEAN   Veteran 2 M
159 00:54:33 491 BOMBENGER ETIENNE   Veteran 2 M
160 00:54:34 561 CHARRAS CATHERINE COC  MAUGUIO Veteran 2 F
161 00:54:35 469 GANDON CLAUDE EJS Veteran 2 M
162 00:54:50 485 GRANGER YVES   Veteran 2 M
163 00:54:55 301 DOS SANTOS GUILHERME   Veteran 1 M
164 00:55:10 8 DELON SEBASTIEN   Senior M
165 00:55:23 833 SENDRA EMILIE RANDO-NATURE Cadet F
166 00:55:24 9 MILLION JEAN FRANCOIS   Senior M
167 00:55:25 414 QUEROL PASCALE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
168 00:55:30 252 MARCON GEORGES   Veteran 1 M
169 00:55:45 7 FLORES FABRICE   Senior M
170 00:55:50 27 ANGLADE JEROME   Senior M
171 00:56:10 426 GINER DANIELLE   Veteran 1 F
172 00:56:12 50 SCALZO ANFELO   Senior M
173 00:56:16 558 VANACKER COLETTE CT CHAMBERIEN Veteran 2 F
174 00:56:18 224 MICHAUD CECILE LES FARO Senior F
175 00:56:20 300 EVRARD JEAN MARC   Veteran 1 M
176 00:56:22 32 MITHIEUX PASCAL-   Senior M
177 00:56:24 428 VIAL MICHELE   Veteran 1 F
178 00:56:28 477 LE GOFF SERGE R DK Veteran 2 M
179 00:56:29 462 TOMASI ALAIN   Veteran 2 M
180 00:56:37 298 DESIDERATI BERNARD   Veteran 1 M
181 00:56:40 754 FREYCON ARTHUR   Junior M
182 00:56:45 465 BLANCHARD JEAN-PIERRE   Veteran 2 M
183 00:56:47 255 FINKLER JEAN-MARIE   Veteran 1 M
184 00:56:48 30 SILVESTRE MICKAEL   Senior M
185 00:56:49 445 POIRIER SOLANGE LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 1 F
186 00:57:00 264 GUMEZ HERVE   Veteran 1 M
187 00:57:05 272 LIAUD FREDERIC   Veteran 1 M
188 00:57:11 614 BROUTINEL GERARD USCC Veteran 3 M
189 00:57:16 402 REVIL SYVETTE   Veteran 1 F
190 00:57:30 702 ROCHETTE JEAN   Veteran 4 M
191 00:57:31 408 LEGER ANNIE STAUBLISPORTS Veteran 1 F
192 00:57:40 559 BOMBELLI ELISABETH VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 2 F
193 00:57:50 570 CHURLET MARTINE EJS Veteran 2 F
194 00:57:54 221 MORTREUX SYLVIE AHSA Senior F
195 00:57:55 608 MEUNIER GERARD ACHS 73 Veteran 3 M
196 00:58:11 205 SIMON VERONIQUE LA CHAUTAGNARDE Senior F
197 00:58:12 567 HOCQUAUX MARIE ACP ALBENS Veteran 2 F
198 00:58:17 403 FARGUES CLAUDIE JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 1 F
199 00:58:26 209 DIDIER MARYLINE   Senior F
200 00:58:38 450 BADIN NADINE   Veteran 1 F
201 00:58:39 24 DIDIER FABIEN   Senior M
202 00:58:40 294 BOINOT CHRISTOPHE   Veteran 1 M
203 00:58:45 557 FAUSS BETTY JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 2 F
204 00:58:57 285 MOUREY PIERRE   Veteran 1 M
205 00:59:00 467 MAEYHIEUX BERNARD   Veteran 2 M
206 00:59:01 295 PROPHETE ALAIN   Veteran 1 M
207 00:59:02 471 PANZERA LOUIS   Veteran 2 M
208 00:59:10 38 VEUILLET JEAN GERARD   Senior M
209 00:59:24 657 DETRAZ EVELYNE ENTENTE JOGGING Veteran 3 F
210 00:59:25 480 DOUALLE RICHARD   Veteran 2 M
211 00:59:31 218 ALLIER MARIANNE   Senior F
212 00:59:35 320 RUET ERIC   Veteran 1 M
213 00:59:40 757 DURET XAVIER   Junior M
214 00:59:41 210 BONFILS CHRISTINE   Senior F
215 00:59:53 206 OTTONE DELPHINE   Senior F
216 01:00:00 422 BICAIS NADINE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
217 01:00:01 268 GRAND FRANCIS   Veteran 1 M
218 01:00:13 475 PETER SANDOR   Veteran 2 M
219 01:00:14 253 NOELLE FREDERIC   Veteran 1 M
220 01:00:15 219 ANTOINE ISABELLE   Senior F
221 01:00:22 611 BUCHAILLE ROBERT SONNAZ RUNNERS Veteran 3 M
222 01:00:30 449 MORELLO MARIE AGNES EJS Veteran 1 F
223 01:00:40 296 CHARTRAIN GEORGES   Veteran 1 M
224 01:00:50 474 CACCIATORE PAUL CLUB PEDESTRE TRESSERVE Veteran 2 M
225 01:00:51 225 WISPELAERE LORIANE   Senior F
226 01:00:52 274 DOS SANTOS JOSE   Veteran 1 M
227 01:00:53 651 GERARDIN MONIQUE JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 3 F
228 01:00:54 455 RIVIERE RENE JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 2 M
229 01:00:55 564 PRALLET JEANINE ASPTT SAVOIE Veteran 2 F
230 01:00:56 565 PIGNOT JEANNINE   Veteran 2 F
231 01:00:57 261 ROUVIERE JEAN-MARC   Veteran 1 M
232 01:00:58 262 VALETTE MICHEL   Veteran 1 M
233 01:00:59 260 BOSCHET MARC   Veteran 1 M
234 01:01:00 653 ROCHETTE MICHELINE   Veteran 3 F
235 01:01:01 409 FAUCON ASTRID   Veteran 1 F
236 01:01:02 416 DEIMERLY ANNIE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
237 01:01:03 406 PENICAUD CHRISTINE RANDO NATURE Veteran 1 F
238 01:01:04 434 AIMOZ ANNICK EJS Veteran 1 F
239 01:01:05 443 SENDRA MARIE rando NATURE Veteran 1 F
240 01:01:06 489 RINALDI ANDRE LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 2 M
241 01:01:07 604 STALEY RENE RANDO NATURE Veteran 3 M
242 01:01:08 556 DELION SYLVIA   Veteran 2 F
243 01:01:55 442 D AMBROSIO SANDRA   Veteran 1 F
244 01:01:56 404 FERRONT PASCALE   Veteran 1 F
245 01:01:57 612 HAUGUEL CHRISTIAN CP TRESSERVE Veteran 3 M
246 01:02:00 304 PEPIN JEAN CLAUDE   Veteran 1 M
247 01:02:01 566 MARTIN EVELYNE   Veteran 2 F
248 01:02:02 427 DIDIER LUISA   Veteran 1 F
249 01:02:03 464 PEILLEX RAYMOND   Veteran 2 M
250 01:02:04 288 QUESTE LAURENT   Veteran 1 M
251 01:02:05 207 DESTOMBES MARIE ODILE   Senior F
252 01:02:06 446 MARTINATO FRANCOISE ASBI LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 1 F
253 01:02:25 405 BITZBERGER CHRISTINE JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 1 F
254 01:02:26 203 HAUDEBOURG NATHALIE   Senior F
255 01:02:36 3 PONCET JOEL CMBM Senior M
256 01:02:40 410 PETIT MARIE LAURE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
257 01:02:41 496 CHELAOUCHI GEORGES   Veteran 2 M
258 01:02:42 417 VALLIER ANNIE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
259 01:02:58 407 TAPIA CHRISTINE FORTECH Veteran 1 F
260 01:03:00 440 ANTOINE CHRISTINE   Veteran 1 F
261 01:03:15 500 MEGRET MARCEL   Veteran 2 M
262 01:03:30 441 ANTOINE SABINE   Veteran 1 F
263 01:03:40 705 DUQUESNOY ANDRE EJS Veteran 4 M
264 01:03:50 223 NICOLAS PASCALINE   Senior F
265 01:04:05 432 CHABIRAND SOPHIE   Veteran 1 F
266 01:04:15 213 WOLFF MINA   Senior F
267 01:04:30 617 GOURDON JOEL ASPES Veteran 3 M
268 01:04:31 423 PEILAZ ANNIE CP TRESSERVE Veteran 1 F
269 01:04:50 430 PHILIPPE MONIQUE PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE Veteran 1 F
270 01:05:08 656 DAVID MARYSE ACHS 73 Veteran 3 F
271 01:05:10 444 DOS SANTOS MYRIAM   Veteran 1 F
272 01:05:11 212 KERLOC'H SEVERINE   Senior F
273 01:05:20 448 LEDOUX CAROLE   Veteran 1 F
274 01:05:30 435 MOUREY VERONIQUE   Veteran 1 F
275 01:05:50 552 SOULA ADRIENNE FORTECH Veteran 2 F
276 01:05:55 562 JUGE MARIE LYSE CP TRESSERVE Veteran 2 F
277 01:06:15 419 BONINO SYLVIE   Veteran 1 F
278 01:06:30 433 ZANCANARO BERNADETTE   Veteran 1 F
279 01:06:31 273 QUAY-CENDRE MICHEL   Veteran 1 M
280 01:06:32 609 ANNAT GUY     M
281 01:06:33 560 MACHENAUD ANNICK BSP Veteran 2 F
282 01:07:00 654 MIGUET MICHELE   Veteran 3 F
283 01:07:05 204 VERMET CATHERINE   Senior F
284 01:07:10 251 CLERC JEAN-PHILIPPE   Veteran 1 M
285 01:07:15 401 BELVAL CHANTAL   Veteran 1 F
286 01:07:20 211 CLERMONT CARRE NATHALIE   Senior F
287 01:07:40 497 ALCADE JOSEPH   Veteran 2 M
288 01:07:50 411 NOELLE BENEDICTE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
289 01:08:10 421 DOS SANTOS VERONIQUE   Veteran 1 F
290 01:08:39 457 BOURBON YVES   Veteran 2 M
291 01:08:50 415 BOND ELIANE JOGGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
292 01:09:00 481 ANDRE JIMMY A.P.ARCLUSAZ Veteran 2 M
293 01:09:20 701 CISILOTO LOUIS FORTECH Veteran 4 M
294 01:09:35 202 LECOCQ VALERIE   Senior F
295 01:09:40 782 PHILIPPE CAROLE C.P.TRESSERVE Junior F
296 01:09:55 551 MEUNIER ARLETTE FORTECH Veteran 2 F
297 01:09:56 400 DUPARCQ CORINNE LA SAINTINNOISE Veteran 1 F
298 01:09:57 315 DUPARCQ OLIVIER   Veteran 1 M
299 01:10:00 555 BLANCHARD CHANTAL RANDO NATURE Veteran 2 F
300 01:10:10 280 MOULIN JACQUES CP TRESSERVE Veteran 1 M
301 01:10:20 214 DUVOURDY MURIEL   Senior F
302 01:10:30 753 TAPIA WILLY fortech Junior M
303 01:10:55 265 PINEAU PASCAL   Veteran 1 M
304 01:11:00 412 GUMEZ MIREILLE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
305 01:11:10 568 GOMEZ NICOLE   Veteran 2 F
306 01:11:20 220 GIROD ISABELLE   Senior F
307 01:11:50 215 LECOIN ANNE PASCALE   Senior F
308 01:12:15 436 MARTINET NADINE CP TRESSERVE Veteran 1 F
309 01:12:20 447 PHILIPPE PATRICIA   Veteran 1 F
310 01:12:30 703 DUVELLEROY CHRISTIAN SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN Veteran 4 M
311 01:12:40 398 PRUNIER DANIELLE   Veteran 1 F
312 01:13:20 456 MICHELLAND MICHEL JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 2 M
313 01:13:30 602 RICHOMME NOEL JOGGING CASTELNAU Veteran 3 M
314 01:13:40 655 BERNARD MARIE-CLAUDE RUY MONTCEAU Veteran 3 F
315 01:13:55 413 CANNARD CHRISTINE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Veteran 1 F
316 01:14:10 216 CABROL FLORENCE   Senior F
317 01:14:20 431 MOULIN ANNIE CP TRESSERVE Veteran 1 F
318 01:15:35 460 SEGUY GEORGES FORTECH Veteran 2 M
319 01:16:48 732 CODELUPI CHRISTIANE   Veteran 4 F
320 01:17:30 569 RUIZ ALEXANDRINE ACV ALBENS Veteran 2 F
321 01:17:40 270 REBON BERNARD LA FOULEE DE CASTELAS Veteran 1 M
322 01:17:45 267 SOULIER ERIC   Veteran 1 M
323 01:17:50 781 CASTELLI ELODIE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Junior F
324 01:17:55 831 QUESTE HELENE JSNE JOGGING ST NAZAIRE Cadet F
325 01:18:00 424 ROCH IRENE   Veteran 1 F
326 01:18:05 439 LLANTA GIRARD COLETTE   Veteran 1 F
327 01:18:07 783 MOUREY SOPHIE   Junior F
328 01:18:10 652 PONS MAGUY FORTECH Veteran 3 F
329 01:18:12 605 PONS ALAIN FORTECH Veteran 3 M