Dossard Nom Prénom Ville Club Categorie Kms Sexe Temps
34 MAROUD MARC LA PLAGNE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Senior 16,8 M 0:57:30
51 BOUCHELAGHEM NABIL AIX LES BAINS ASA SPORT 2000 Senior 16,8 M 0:57:50
41 CHAUTEMPS OLIVIER CHAMBERY TEAM CRESSENS SPORT Senior 16,8 M 1:01:50
53 POINTEAUX STEPHANE AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:02:10
225 BLANC COQUAND PHILIPPE LA MOTTE SERVOLEX TEAM CRESSENS SPORT Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:02:25
60 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE BREGNIER CORDON SPORT 2000 CHAMBERY Senior 16,8 M 1:03:10
339 MADELON JEAN YVES PONTCHARRA GA PONTCHARRA Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:03:20
12 VIGNON LIONEL VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Senior 16,8 M 1:04:10
14 SAGE JOHNNY MONTMELIAN Senior 16,8 M 1:04:35
207 BLANC HERALD CHALLES LES EAUX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:04:40
177 PICHOUD ERIC AIX LES BAINS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:04:45
330 JOURJON SERGE VENISSIEUX asptt grand lyon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:05:05
25 BINET STEPHANE ST JULIEN Senior 16,8 M 1:05:35
355 MARCILLY HERVE BRISON ST INNOCENT LA SAINTINOISE Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:06:05
28 TASSET FREDERIC CORBONOD ASL CORBONOD Senior 16,8 M 1:06:22
36 MEUNIER DOMINIQUE LANDRY veo 2000 LA PLAGNE Senior 16,8 M 1:06:32
16 ESSONNIER JEAN-PIERRE ST JEAN D'ARVEY decathlon Senior 16,8 M 1:07:20
58 TERRAL PHILIPPE CHAMBERY Senior 16,8 M 1:07:22
180 ROUPIOZ JEAN NOEL RUMILLY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:07:30
189 DAGNIAUX GILLES LESCHERAINES AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:07:45
486 OUILLERES GWENAEL ST ALBAN DE MONTBEL judo club la motte servolex Junior 16,8 M 1:07:50
15 GAILLARD THIERRY ST PAUL SUR YENNE Senior 16,8 M 1:08:06
9 BLANCHIN THIERRY BELLECOMBE EN BAUGES Senior 16,8 M 1:08:41
47 JEUSSELIN WALTER AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:08:55
11 BARBET OLIVIER VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Senior 16,8 M 1:09:10
226 PERRIER GILLLES BARBERAZ maisons alpes savoie Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:09:15
194 VINCENT  DANIEL ALBERTVILLE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:09:43
65 ROULAND DAVID BRISON ST INNOCENT ASBI LA SAINTINOISE Senior 16,8 M 1:09:50
219 DUBOIS LAURENT BERNIN ACP CROLLES Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:10:00
416 BOEBION DANIEL ST JEAN D'ARVEY ELAN VOGLANAIS Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:10:10
19 LORRET DAVID ST JEAN DE COUZ Senior 16,8 M 1:10:20
49 TESSIER BRUNO DINGY ST CLAIR AVOC Senior 16,8 M 1:10:30
43 MAILLAND-ROSSET VINCENT PUGNY CHATENOD Senior 16,8 M 1:10:31
315 DUCLOS DANIEL ANNECY LE VIEUX avoc Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:10:32
199 LEDOUX  ERIC CHINDRIEUX LA CHAUTAGNARDE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:10:33
505 PEILLEX NATHALIE AIX LES BAINS teamp sport 2000 Senior 16,8 F 1:10:34
32 LOYER MARC CHAMBERY Senior 16,8 M 1:10:35
61 ROSSIAUD ALAIN VIVIERS DU LAC viviers du lac la banque postale Senior 16,8 M 1:11:00
343 VONO JEAN ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE UAM Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:11:01
563 GATINE VERONIQUE MERCURY VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:11:05
59 BERNARD VINCENT ST PIERRE D'ALVEY Senior 16,8 M 1:11:10
167 MERLE CHRISTIAN MONTAGNY LES LANCHES SALOMON Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:11:18
184 ANTOINE FRANCOIS ALBERTVILLE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:11:25
173 PECHERAND YVES ST ALBAN LEYSSE asptt savoie Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:11:30
168 FREYCON FRANCOIS ST ALBAN LEYSSE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:11:33
319 LEONARD GILLES PAMIERS ce aubert duval Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:11:40
172 BAILLE FRANCIS LES DESERTS chambery triath Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:12:03
17 RAVIER GILLES COGNIN clic vtt Senior 16,8 M 1:12:30
316 CAPPRONNIER JOEL ANNECY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:12:40
328 COLDONAT SERGE VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:12:45
30 GATTI MIGUEL AUXON DESSOUS Senior 16,8 M 1:12:46
221 DELETOMBE PHILIPPE LE BOURGET DU LAC chambery triathlon Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:13:10
224 COMMUNAL THIERRY PUGNY CHATENOD Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:13:30
303 ABDALLAH MARC ST ETIENNE clips roche la moliere Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:13:40
223 BALDIN ARNAUD MERY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:13:45
347 DEVIDAL BERNARD RUMILLY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:13:48
222 CHARVOZ CHRISTIAN BARBERAZ club des sports de la feclaz Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:13:50
301 PATTINIER ROBERT CHINDRIEUX Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:13:55
170 BOUCHEREAU ERIC BOUSSY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:14:30
485 OUILLIERES SYLVAIN ST ALBAN DE MONTBEL Junior 16,8 M 1:14:35
68 GAUTHIER CHARLES AIX LES BAINS HYDROCYCLOPEDS Senior 16,8 M 1:14:40
206 GANION PHILIPPE MERY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:14:41
45 CATTO LUDOVIC RUY Senior 16,8 M 1:14:42
169 FAVIER PIERRE VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:14:43
307 GARNIER ALAIN MIEUSSY foulée d'annemasse Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:14:44
35 BRUN GUILLAUME VILLARO LAND veo 2000 LA PLAGNE Senior 16,8 M 1:14:45
174 BAILLY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GRESY SUR AIX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:15:00
414 CARNAL  GEORGES VILLARD DE LANS Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:15:05
39 TOURNAY GILLES LA MOTTE SERVOLEX chambery triathlon Senior 16,8 M 1:15:10
8 MERLIER JOEL ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE Senior 16,8 M 1:15:12
48 GOETZ EMMANUEL LA BIOLLE EJS Senior 16,8 M 1:15:15
509 BLANC MARIE PAULE CHALLES LES EAUX Senior 16,8 F 1:15:18
216 RAMAZ DANIEL ALBENS ACP ALBENS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:15:20
18 FORESTIER THIERRY RUMILLY aix savoie triathlon Senior 16,8 M 1:15:25
424 VALLON LOUIS ANDRE AIX LES BAINS EJS AIX LES BAINS Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:15:30
179 SOUBLIN PHILIPPE SALINS LES THERMES Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:15:35
209 HABLOT LUC ST VINCENT DE MERCUZE ACP CROLLES Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:15:45
37 SIGNOUD DAMIEN CHAMBERY Senior 16,8 M 1:15:51
202 MATECKI JEAN PIERRE CHAMBERY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:15:52
321 DOUHARD JEAU-FRANCOIS VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:15:53
188 MICHELI PHILIPPE ST FELIX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:16:01
341 BLANC JEAN ST FRANCOIS LONGCHAMP Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:16:02
512 TOURNAY SANDRINE LA MOTTE SERVOLEX chambery triathlon Senior 16,8 F 1:16:05
365 BAUDOUIN JEAN MARIE AIX LES BAINS AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:16:10
420 BOISSIERE JACQUES FRANGY Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:16:15
54 DEGOUSEE ERIC LA BIOLLE Senior 16,8 M 1:16:18
158 CHOULAND ROBERT LACENAS fri anse Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:16:33
63 UHDE DIRK AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:16:36
187 AUGE ANDRE CHAMBERY ASSOCIATION ALCAN Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:16:40
198 DIGUE JEAN PAUL SEYNOD Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:16:44
10 MICHEL SEBASTIEN VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Senior 16,8 M 1:16:47
325 BERNARD PIERRE VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:16:50
181 EXCOFFON JEAN CHARLES SONNAZ Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:17:05
159 SASTRE FRANCOIS CRAPONNE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:17:10
481 KISHI ANTHONY TRESSERVE Junior 16,8 M 1:17:17
62 BON MARDION SEBASTIEN AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:17:25
337 VENTURA GILLES DIVONNE LES BAINS Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:17:27
38 ANTOINE CYRILLE AIX LES BAINS AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Senior 16,8 M 1:17:30
212 PERROT PHILIPPE AIX LES BAINS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:17:33
332 SAGE DANIEL MONTMELIAN Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:17:36
425 ARNAUD PIERRE MONTBONNOT ST MARTIN Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:18:10
506 MERLIER NATHALIE MONTMELIAN Senior 16,8 F 1:18:12
201 GICLAT PHILIPPE LA BRIDOIRE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:18:15
401 BELLE RAYMOND ST SAUVEUR AMICALE LAIQUE DE 38160 ST MARCELLI Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:18:20
171 CAMPS DIDIER BARRAUX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:18:25
29 MERLIER JEROME MONTMELIAN Senior 16,8 M 1:18:30
27 BELLISSENT MARC ST PIERRE DE CHARTREUSE Senior 16,8 M 1:18:35
203 PHILIPPE DANIEL TRESSERVE PEDESTRE DE TRESSERVE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:18:42
482 MINGEON FABIEN MACOT LA PLAGNE VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Junior 16,8 M 1:18:45
651 GRIFFON MARIE CLAUDE VILLEREST car athletique rhoannais Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:18:50
205 VIRET PHILIPPE CHAMBERY SCCS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:18:53
511 CHARVET SYLVIE LE BOURGET DU LAC AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Senior 16,8 F 1:18:57
154 JOURNET GEROME AIX LES BAINS belley sport pedestre Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:19:03
504 MUZELLEC CHRISTINE ANNECY LE VIEUX Senior 16,8 F 1:19:11
417 BERARD MICHEL MACOT LA PLAGNE veo 2000 la plagne Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:19:20
183 LAYDEVANT JEAN LUC MEYTHET Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:19:30
357 AZIZI HACEN GILLY SUR ISERE endurance grignon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:19:50
155 OUINE SYLVAIN LA BATHIE endurance grignon Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:19:59
160 GENDRE FRANCIS CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR plombieres athle sport Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:20:00
570 LE GUINIO VERONIQUE CROLLES acp crolles Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:20:10
323 PONCIN MICHEL VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:20:14
422 JACQUIGNON PAUL LA MOTTE SERVOLEX Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:20:20
197 VINSON BERNARD LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:20:30
2 PALMIE GHISLAIN AURILLAC coa arpajon course Senior 16,8 M 1:20:35
351 SANTINI PIERRE GILLES CHAMBERY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:20:36
308 LEGILLE ROLAND DOLE tac tavaux Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:20:37
220 MARCHAND FABRICE DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:20:40
213 MAKIELLO DANIEL MERY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:20:44
56 MARGARETTAZ FREDERIC SEYNOD Senior 16,8 M 1:20:45
23 LYONNAZ FRANCOIS ALBY SUR CHERAN Senior 16,8 M 1:20:50
176 ROYET ALAIN ST JEAN DE CHEVELU Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:20:52
324 PONCIN JEAN LUC VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:21:00
156 PONS SERGE ARPAJON SUR CERE arpajon coa cource Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:21:15
46 MADINIER CYRILLE RUY Senior 16,8 M 1:21:20
218 BENATAR PASCAL BRISON ST INNOCENT AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:21:25
64 JACQUIER NICOLAS DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND ADSS Senior 16,8 M 1:21:50
658 SUPTIL CLAUDIE LES MARCHES Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:21:55
151 MOLLARD CLAUDE BARBERAZ Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:22:10
342 ROCH CHRISTIAN CHAVANNES SUR SURAN Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:22:20
153 FERNANDEZ JOSE TALISSIEU CIAT CULOZ Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:22:24
52 RICHARD PIERRE-VINCENT ALBENS Senior 16,8 M 1:22:41
410 CANTELE HENRI LA MOTTE SERVOLEX asptt savoie Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:22:45
361 DEFORET JACQUES ST ALBAN LEYSSE Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:22:53
192 PERROTIN PASCAL LE BOURGET DU LAC CLIC VTT Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:23:00
190 HAUDEBOURG XAVIER REIGNIER Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:23:05
426 CAROFF YVES AIX LES BAINS Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:23:15
210 PIERCE CHRISTOPHER GRESY SUR AIX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:23:20
569 MORRA LOUISE BARBY Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:23:25
21 GOJON ALAIN CULOZ Senior 16,8 M 1:23:30
558 LOURENCO ANA METZ TESSY A.V.O.C. Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:23:31
408 MAINTZERT JC MONTFERMEIL MONTFERMEIL MARATHON Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:23:32
781 JACQUIER JASMINE CHAMBERY ASA AIX LES BAINS Junior 16,8 F 1:23:43
217 GIACOMINI PHILIPPE GERBAIX Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:23:48
661 PIRAT MARIE PAULE AIX LES BAINS Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:23:52
363 DUVAL DOMINIQUE ST THIBAUD DE COUZ Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:23:55
421 SUCHET BERNARD MARCELLAZ ALBANAIS ACP ALBENS Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:24:00
215 CARLES THIERRY ALBENS ACP ALBENS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:24:10
13 FAVIER AURELIEN VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Senior 16,8 M 1:24:12
305 ARQUILLIERE YVON DOMMARIEN act tassin Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:24:15
331 ARQUILLIERE JACQUES HEYRIEUX Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:24:16
33 MUGNIER ARNAUD BRISON ST INNOCENT Senior 16,8 M 1:24:30
200 GAQUEREL REGIS ST OFFENGE DESSOUS SKI NORDIQUE DU REVARD Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:24:33
551 PEREZ MARIE JOSE VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:24:35
313 FEDOU DIDIER VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:24:38
1 CHALAYE ALAIN BOURGOIN Senior 16,8 M 1:24:45
565 GANION PASCALE MERY AIX TRIATHLON Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:24:55
309 CHEVALIER PATRICK TALANT plombieres athle sport Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:25:00
356 CHURLET DANY MOUXY aix savoie TRIATHLON Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:25:10
411 GORRY JEAN CLAUDE LA RAVOIRE Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:25:11
428 HALAJKO HENRI CHAMBERY Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:25:12
483 ALBERT NICOLAS AIX LES BAINS simon smart and co Junior 16,8 M 1:25:15
364 COUBARD JEAN LOUIS MERCURY ENDURANCE GRIGNON Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:25:20
338 RAMBUR REGIS CROLLES acp crolles Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:25:30
42 MEDORI DIDIER BERNIN Senior 16,8 M 1:25:35
358 RIVA RICHARD ST PAUL EN CHABLAIS Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:25:45
403 METENIER MAURICE VOIRON VOIRON Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:25:50
407 FERRAUD GUY VEYRIER DU LAC CAF DE MEYTHET Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:25:54
312 GIRELLI JC VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:26:10
419 RABILLOUD YVES RUY Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:26:15
320 TARIA FLORENT RIEUX DE PELLEPORT ce aubert duval Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:26:20
326 GOY JEAN LOUIS VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:26:40
354 BARRIL PATRICK RUY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:26:45
334 DEVIDAL JP LA MOTTE SERVOLEX asptt savoie Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:26:55
208 LECOQ PASCAL ANNECY Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:27:10
178 MARION THIERRY DUINGT Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:27:15
352 FAUDOT-BEL FRANCOIS HYERES Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:27:20
453 TRICOCHE ANDRE ST PIERRE DES CORPS Veteran 4 16,8 M 1:27:21
413 PERRON CHRISTIAN CROLLES acp crolles Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:27:22
302 CHARMET JEAN YVES TREVES Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:27:23
44 MAILLET JEAN LUC DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND Senior 16,8 M 1:27:35
317 DAVID DOMINIQUE CHAMBERY amicale pedestre de l'arclusaz Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:27:40
314 LAMY ROGER VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:27:43
195 BOUVET PHILIPPE TIGNES VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:27:53
186 REYMOND THIERRY AIX LES BAINS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:28:00
163 HARSTRICH LUC DIJON plombieres athle sport Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:28:05
7 RAFFNER SEBASTIEN DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND Senior 16,8 M 1:28:25
656 VENTURA ANNICK DIVONNE LES BAINS Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:28:30
360 MERLE GERARD LA MOTTE SERVOLEX Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:28:32
362 CODET GILBERT LES MARCHES LES MARCHES EVASION Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:28:35
67 ALCAIDE MICKAEL PONTCHARRA Senior 16,8 M 1:28:40
157 CHASSAGNE JP ARPAJON SUR CERE coa arpajon course Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:28:43
405 PAGES RENE VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:28:45
196 LORY JEAN PIERRE FRANOIS Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:29:30
402 MARCEL GERARD LA MOTTE SERVOLEX Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:29:50
182 JEANTET YVES CULOZ ce ciat Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:29:51
702 MAINTZERT JACKIE MONTFERMEIL MONTFERMEIL marathon Veteran 3 16,8 F 1:30:30
193 VALT HENRI LA BIOLLE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:30:31
166 VERNHES JEAN MARIE PAMIERS ce aubert duval Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:30:32
501 HERVEUX STEPHANIE DUINGT ACTIVASPORT CHAMBERY Senior 16,8 F 1:30:39
22 DELOBEL PHILIPPE EDOUARD MERY Senior 16,8 M 1:30:50
310 DURAND THIERRY PLOMBIERES LES DIJON plombieres athle sport Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:30:55
564 GENOULAZ VERONIQUE GRESY SUR AIX Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:31:40
340 THIRIET PATRICK THONON LES BAINS Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:31:45
350 GATINE JEAN CLAUDE MERCURY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:32:05
3 THOMAS PIERRE DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND Senior 16,8 M 1:32:10
344 MARTINET ALAIN TRESSERVE CP TRESSERVE Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:32:20
329 ALCARAZ GABY VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:32:30
191 POLIS WILLIAM ST PIERRE DE CHARTREUSE Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:32:40
66 REYDELLET OLIVIER COGNIN Senior 16,8 M 1:32:45
510 VILLET STEPHANIE ST ALBAN LEYSSE Senior 16,8 F 1:32:50
553 LENHOF MARIE JEANNE DIJON athlée 21 plombieres Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:33:05
484 BOULAY ALEXANDRE ST ALBAN DE MONTBEL Junior 16,8 M 1:33:50
31 JACQUELIN PHILIPPE ST FELIX TEFAL Senior 16,8 M 1:33:55
359 FERRI SERGE AIX LES BAINS Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:34:05
353 MOREL MICHEL RUY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:34:10
6 GIRARD DAVID VAUVERT eva vauvert Senior 16,8 M 1:34:50
409 BOURDEL PIERRE COGNIN Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:35:10
55 MERY-DELAHAYE CYRIL AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:35:15
304 DELUAL BERNARD MONTBELIARD Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:35:30
345 NOGUES GILBERT AIME VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:36:20
507 BROCHIER COLINE TRESSERVE Senior 16,8 F 1:36:40
333 SANNEJAN ALAIN DARDILLY Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:36:42
562 DUBOEUF FANELIE CHAMBERY Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:36:45
211 GRAVAUD GEORGES BARBERAZ Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:36:50
503 TACNET MURIEL PAMIERS ce aubert et duval Senior 16,8 F 1:37:00
557 JOUTY ELISABETH LA CROIX DE LA ROCHETTE asptt savoie Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:37:15
451 ROCHETTE JEAN SEYNOD Veteran 4 16,8 M 1:37:20
429 RUIZ JOSEPH ALBENS acp Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:38:00
567 PICHOT MARIE FRANCE ST PAUL EN CHABLAIS Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:38:40
418 DIALLO SELLOU SEYNOD Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:38:47
502 DUBOIS CLAIRE VAUVERT eva vauvert Senior 16,8 F 1:39:00
652 BOILEAU PATRICIA VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:39:10
4 MILLET STEPHANE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON plombieres athle sport Senior 16,8 M 1:39:12
162 TOTELE ANTHONY DIJON plombieres athle sport Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:39:15
164 BOILEAU REMI VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 1 16,8 M 1:39:20
311 GARZO JACKY VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:39:30
404 SELVA CHARLES VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:39:35
406 RIPPERT GUY VAUVERT eva vauvert Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:40:00
348 LAPOSTOLLE ALAIN TALLOIRES AVOC Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:40:05
24 MARCHE JEROME AIX LES BAINS Senior 16,8 M 1:40:20
26 BELLEVILLE  OLIVIER MONTMELIAN Senior 16,8 M 1:40:30
657 FERRONT PASCALE AIGUEBLANCHE Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:40:40
655 MARTIN EVELYNE LA RAVOIRE Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:41:15
336 PILLOT FRANCIS MEYLAN Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:41:25
306 MICHEL GERARD BOURGOIN JALLIEU Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:41:30
568 THOLIN CHRISTINE CHAMBERY Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:41:35
452 MILLET MARCEL AIX LES BAINS Veteran 4 16,8 M 1:41:40
427 GOURDON JOEL CHAMBERY aspes Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:41:45
654 COLDONAT MARIE THERESE VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:41:50
701 NOSJEAN ANNE MARIE DOLE tac tavaux Veteran 3 16,8 F 1:41:55
412 PERRAUD DANIEL MONTREAL LA CLUSE Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:46:00
346 BELLEVILLE JEAN MARC BOZEL Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:46:10
561 REYMOND NATHALIE AIX LES BAINS Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:48:40
508 PAVOT MARIE LAURE THYEZ Senior 16,8 F 1:50:40
415 BUCHAILLE ROBERT LA MOTTE SERVOLEX sonnaz runners Veteran 3 16,8 M 1:53:00
322 PIOUD JEAN PIERRE VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 2 16,8 M 1:54:50
556 FAVIER MARIE AGNIES VIRIAT Viriat Marathon Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:54:55
554 CHARLEUX DIANE DIJON athle sport plombieres Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:59:40
653 DURAND SYLVIE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON plombieres athle sport Veteran 2 16,8 F 1:59:45
552 FEVRE VALERIE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON le p a s Veteran 1 16,8 F 1:59:50
662 LADOUCE ODILE MOUXY Veteran 2 16,8 F 2:19:45